Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suncoast Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10702 Deerberry Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$474,990.00 ($140.28 / sqft )

10702 Deerberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486485
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mauricio Pesaresi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS 5 bedrooms, 3 baths on a private conservation lot in the highly desirable Suncoast Lakes community this is the one that truly has it all. From the moment you arrive, youre greeted by soaring
Active
Details for 2724 Suncoast Lakes Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$449,900.00 ($101.44 / sqft )

2724 Suncoast Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4435 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521237
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chun-Yi Bittner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home designed for both comfort and entertaining. This expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, highlighted by a wel
Active
Details for 15919 Pond Rush Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$419,800.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

15919 Pond Rush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480481
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO CDD | FLOOD ZONE X | 2023 ROOF | BACKS TO PRESERVE Welcome to 15919 Pond Rush in Land O Lakes! This spacious 3BR/2BA home with an upstairs bonus l
Active
Details for 10820 Rain Lilly Pass, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$410,000.00 ($158.12 / sqft )

10820 Rain Lilly Pass Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483340
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rose Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This VERY spacious 4BR 3BA home situated on a beautiful 0.30 acre peaceful conservation lot with no rear neighbors, offers plenty of open space for the entire family! The split bedroom layout ensures
Active
Details for 15727 Cedar Elm Terrace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$379,000.00 ($146.84 / sqft )

15727 Cedar Elm Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492390
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Parent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Suncoast Lakes! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a peaceful conservation area, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 24412 Lakeview Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$365,000.00 ($113.35 / sqft )

24412 Lakeview Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517986
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!! MOTIVATED !!! Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in the Gated Community of Suncoast Lakes Estates. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence is located in a desirable
Active
Details for 10902 Tree Cactus Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$359,900.00 ($147.50 / sqft )

10902 Tree Cactus Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499856
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Cheryl Kypreos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting home featuring nice curb appeal and a well designed layout. Inside, youll find an open living room with direct access to the ba
Active
Details for 24483 Lakeside Manor, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$345,000.00 ($130.83 / sqft )

24483 Lakeside Manor Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2637 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523488
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robbie Sifrit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof (2026) & lakefront living at its finest! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable gated community of suncoast lakes. Perfectly positioned within
Active
Details for 10906 Tree Cactus Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$345,000.00 ($145.26 / sqft )

10906 Tree Cactus Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493541
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Suncoast Lakes community in Land O Lakes offers this WELL MAINTAINED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home. Featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF & A/C, this property is ready to be your new home! The til
Active
Details for 15406 Pepper Pine Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
$325,000.00 ($136.84 / sqft )

15406 Pepper Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406673
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below market for a fast sale, this beautiful move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in highly desirable Suncoast Lakes, where strong interest an
Wade M. Berlin