Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suncrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2774 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$455,000.00 ($74.61 / sqft )

2774 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135450
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Gonzalo Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home at 2774 Sunkissed Drive, St. Cloud, FL 34771. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,828 sqft of open concept living designed for comfort, space, and unforget
Active
Details for 4219 Oakberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$438,000.00 ($182.58 / sqft )

4219 Oakberry Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404407
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the nice neighborhood, the home located at 4219 Oakberry Dr Orlando, FL. This property features a spacious layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and half bath, with a den for computer or game
Active
Details for 2877 Sunridge Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,900.00 ($179.42 / sqft )

2877 Sunridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279771
  2. Provided by OUTLET REALTY
  3. Contact Ivan Tobon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller... Beautiful 4 bedroom & 2 bathroom with no rear neighbors home. Experience modern living in the heart of saint cloud. Built just two and a half years ago by dr horton. Enjoy the con
Active
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$345,900.00 ($154.42 / sqft )

2738 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366805
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Travieso Sozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends comfort, smart desig
Active
Details for 2928 Sunridge Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$315,000.00 ($140.63 / sqft )

2928 Sunridge Loop Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144670
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Diana Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready villa located in the quiet Suncrest community, just minutes from Lake Nona Medical City, major highways, shopping, dining, and schools. This low maintenance home features a flexible den/
Active
Details for 10405 Cresto Delsol Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$315,000.00 ($176.57 / sqft )

10405 Cresto Delsol Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393245
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Florentino Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WE AE BACK !! WE WERE OFF MARKET BUT NOW WE ARE READY FOR OFFERS !! Welcome home to this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath beauty nestled in the Suncrest community of Orlando! From the moment
Active
Details for 2694 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$304,990.00 ($136.16 / sqft )

2694 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389896
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller contributing $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the Suncrest community in Saint Cloud. This home offers a bright open la
Active
Details for 3520 Suncrest Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$250,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

3520 Suncrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088264
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Create Your Dream Home in Lake Worth! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with no HOA, this property is full of potential for the right buyer. The current home is lived in and offers a solid
Active
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2738 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366828
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Travieso Sozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE MONTH FOR FREE! Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends c
Active
Details for 2694 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,150.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2694 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393658
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for move in! 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the Suncrest community in Saint Cloud. This home offers a bright open layout with tile flooring throughout the main living area
Wade M. Berlin