Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sundance
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1422 Lightfoot Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$985,000.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

1422 Lightfoot Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5691 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8416407
  2. Provided by TURNING LEAF REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Honey! Stop the car! The price is reduced! Experience the tranquility of this key west style estate home, situated on an expansive four and a half acres
Active
Details for 3110 Turkey Walk Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$825,000.00 ($163.43 / sqft )

3110 Turkey Walk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5048 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.59 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688100
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Paul Hart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly One Of A Kind estate in the highly sought after Sundance Community where privacy, resilience, and natural beauty come together on over 5 serene acres. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is
Active
Details for 1710 Surrey Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$749,000.00 ($208.29 / sqft )

1710 Surrey Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493665
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Brooke Boyette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and versatile, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle on over 1.3 acres in the sought after Sundance community. With a 2 car garage,
Active
Details for 3309 Timberlee Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$699,500.00 ($242.71 / sqft )

3309 Timberlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496315
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Danielle DeCarbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled on 1.23 acres in a sought after equestrian community! This stunning property combines modern luxury with peaceful country living.
Active
Details for 3108 Arrowsmith Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$669,000.00 ($190.27 / sqft )

3108 Arrowsmith Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503484
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact VINH LAM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private 2+ acre equestrian home in the sought after community of Sundance. This distinctive contemporary home offers space, flexibility, and modern comfort in a serene, rural setting.
Active
Details for 835 Butch Cassidy Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$624,900.00 ($198.95 / sqft )

835 Butch Cassidy Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3141 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110227
  2. Provided by WILLOW FISHER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tasha Rotarius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a Piece of History Charming 1881 Colonial Style Home with In Law Suite, Lake Access & No HOA Originally built in 1881, this inviting Colonial style property offers a rare blend of historic cha
Active
Details for 12 Cherry Blossom Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$610,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

12 Cherry Blossom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401292
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maribel Ramos, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sundance Ranch Estates! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on 5 acres and offers the ideal balance of country living with convenient access to nearby amenities. The main resid
Active
Details for 2205 Butch Cassidy Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$539,999.00 ($168.91 / sqft )

2205 Butch Cassidy Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434552
  2. Provided by TURNING LEAF REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updates galore!!!! Check out these new updatesgreat new features with a stellar 4 point! Discover the sought after riverfront and equestrian community o
Active
Details for 1811 Butch Cassidy Trail, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$489,900.00 ($205.50 / sqft )

1811 Butch Cassidy Trail Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485379
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Packer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. Private country paradise on 1. 23 acres in sundance! Escape the ordinary and discover your own slice of florida country living at wimauma, florida in the highly sought after sundance commu
Active
Details for 3104 Broken Arrow Court, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$489,000.00 ($182.06 / sqft )

3104 Broken Arrow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404062
  2. Provided by HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  3. Contact Nisim Korkus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on an expansive 1.5 acre lot. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate t
Wade M. Berlin