Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunnybrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1275 42nd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$440,000.00 ($215.26 / sqft )

1275 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670391
  2. Provided by CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact DJ Morieko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Sarasota Home Near Beaches, Shopping & Nightlife. Discover this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home ideally located in sunny Sarasota, just minutes from renowned bea
Active
Details for 1702 38th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$370,000.00 ($257.12 / sqft )

1702 38th Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539351
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Kjeseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in one of Gainesvilles most desirable locations! Whether you're searching for a personal retreat, a turnkey investment, or boththis pr
Active
Details for 1289 42nd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$289,999.00 ($225.33 / sqft )

1289 42nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691601
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Ryan Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This is the One!** Welcome to this inviting Sarasota home, an ideal location that is growing and close to everything you need! Close proximity to Ringling College, Bayfront Park, SRQ International A
Active
Details for 6527 Spring Flower Drive 21, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$220,000.00 ($208.53 / sqft )

6527 Spring Flower Drive 21 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882033
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Beata Eider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready residence offering comfort, style, and functionality in a desirable community setting. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the bright, ope
Active
Details for 6627 Spring Flower Drive 14, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$209,000.00 ($223.53 / sqft )

6627 Spring Flower Drive 14 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489632
  2. Provided by TOM TUCKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sheila Gatons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless Florida Living in the Heart of Sunnybrook Condos 55+ Community. Welcome to this beautifully fully revamped first floor condo, 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, offering numerous upgrades and located i
Active
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 15, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$165,000.00 ($197.61 / sqft )

6424 Spring Flower Drive 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876970
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Stough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED & SELLER MOTIVATED! Seller is Open to any & All Offers! Welcome to Sunnybrook A Beautiful 55+ Gated Community! Come see this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirabl
Active
Details for 4833 Myrtle Oak Drive 12, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$162,000.00 ($157.74 / sqft )

4833 Myrtle Oak Drive 12 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490690
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Magdalena Paszkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjustmentmotivated seller ready to make a deal! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo with peaceful water views in the highly desirable gated community of Sunnybrook. Enjoy relaxing on
Active
Details for 6519 Spring Flower Drive 24, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$160,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

6519 Spring Flower Drive 24 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884496
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ron Maldonado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water View, close to the clubhouse, gated community with on site manager and maintenance. This is a beautiful 2nd floor, cathedral ceilings, 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 6433 Tina Drive 12, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$160,000.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

6433 Tina Drive 12 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435068
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Olivia Papin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sunnybrook Condos! This light and bright first floor unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience ideal for year round living or as your sunny second home. Enjoy the ease of h
Active
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 24, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$159,999.00 ($191.62 / sqft )

6424 Spring Flower Drive 24 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880551
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Stough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in SunnyBrook! Beautifully maintained, move in ready 55+ condo in the highly desirable gated community of SunnyBrook. This spacious 2BR/1.5BA home features an open floor plan with vaulted c
Wade M. Berlin