Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunnyside Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$819,000.00 ($564.83 / sqft )
22400 Front Beach Road 24 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf Front Comfort Meets Coastal Charm! Welcome to your dream beach retreat in the highly sought after Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Resort, where 350 feet of private beachfront and resort style living com
$780,000.00 ($563.58 / sqft )
22400 Front Beach Road 28 Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- Provided by Beach Haven Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WOWZA! SLEEPS 10! These Condos on the coveted west end rarely come on the market, especially with a private deeded beach! Get it quick before it's gone! This updated unit is positioned in the ''
$289,900.00 ($191.23 / sqft )
106 Sunnyside Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1516 sqft
- Approx. 1.52 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- Contact Roger Buz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A ROOMY CABIN ON COWPEN LAKE. Right in the heart of North Central Florida in the area known as THE LAKE REGION is this cozy 2/2 cabin with lots of possible sleepover areas for the Big Family and parti
$30,000.00
104 Floradandy Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.30 acres
- Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Wendy Swan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered at just $30,000 recently reduced from $39,000. This bundle sale includes two adjacent parcels totaling approximately 1.94 acres on a paved corner lot, offering a rare opportunity for buye
- 1