Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$55,000,000.00 ($2,198.51 / sqft )

513 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018972
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Active
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$21,900,000.00 ($1,673.80 / sqft )

671 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016102
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Active
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
$16,900,000.00

95410 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10548717
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Active
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$15,900,000.00 ($1,959.09 / sqft )

640 3rd Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8116 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10544261
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Active
Details for 95480 & 90 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$7,900,000.00 ($1,465.13 / sqft )

95480 & 90 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 5392 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 617311
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Alina Davis
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the essence of coastal living at this extraordinary bayfront estate, where privacy, comfort, and natural beauty come together on two sun drenched acres along Florida Bay. Graced with year roun
Active
Details for 1002 Snapper Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$7,299,000.00 ($2,091.40 / sqft )

1002 Snapper Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619063
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact Brooke Vega
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Luxury Oceanfront Estate | 300+ Ft of Water FrontageExperience exceptional coastal living in this brand new luxury oceanfront estate in Key Largo, offering over 300 feet of water frontage wi
Active
Details for 633 4th Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$5,395,000.00 ($1,290.98 / sqft )

633 4th Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4179 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023504
  2. Provided by Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICED LAS OLAS /DOWNTOWN FTL AREA WATERFRONT ESTATE UNDER $6M WITH 120' OF DEEPWATER! This beautifully updated & meticulously maintained 4 Bed/3 Bath executive estate boasts 120' of protective
Active
Details for 511 Bayview Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$5,290,000.00 ($1,122.19 / sqft )

511 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4714 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675904
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate island paradise in this practically NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY WATERFRONT HOME, thoughtfully designed with solid concrete block construction and cutting edge design and technology
Active
Details for 609 First Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,295,000.00

609 First Key Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10544544
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional estate within the exclusive gated enclave of Sunrise Key. Boasting 87' WF on a wide turning basin w/ no fixed bridges & direct ocean access, th
Active
Details for 802 Bonito Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$3,995,000.00 ($1,496.82 / sqft )

802 Bonito Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615642
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Natalie Biondoletti
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This resort style oceanfront home is the perfect vacation home or primary residence, offering unparalleled views of the Atlantic Ocean along with a heated pool and hot tub, beach area with wood fire p
Wade M. Berlin