Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,199,000.00 ($479.98 / sqft )

2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123114
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Active
Details for 2288 Del Carmel Way 14, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32303
$883,350.00 ($172.53 / sqft )

2288 Del Carmel Way 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380828
  2. Provided by HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Moshe Sheffi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Search no more and Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Tallahassee. This offering includes all four income producing townhomes in Sunrise at Mission Overlook, a thoughtfully
Active
Details for 4141 Atlantic Avenue 504, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$545,000.00 ($454.17 / sqft )

4141 Atlantic Avenue 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384448
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Debra Lombardi LeMay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Beachfront fully remodeled Condo, this immaculate, move in ready, furnished, direct oceanfront condo checks every box. Enjoy breathtaking ocean breezes and unobstructed views of the sparklin
Active
Details for 2551 103rd Avenue 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
$295,000.00 ($215.33 / sqft )

2551 103rd Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025071
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED 2 bedrooms + office/den | 2 BA | 1,370 SF condo w/ serene water views. Bright open concept kitchen featuring brand new Italian custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel app
Active
Details for 10111 24th Place 105, Sunrise, FL 33322
$275,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

10111 24th Place 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017649
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your piece of paradise. This spacious 1st floor condo features a parking space just steps from your door, a fully renovated interior, including updated kitchen and baths, all new appliances
Active
Details for 2503 Nob Hill Road 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
$239,777.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

2503 Nob Hill Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020876
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect corner unit on the 1st floor, this is it! Look no further! This 3/2, 55+ property is on the with a beautiful lakeview frompatio. Well kept bld#199. Diagonal tile throughout, new appliances, ne
Active
Details for 3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110, Sunrise, FL 33351
$215,000.00 ($200.19 / sqft )

3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016305
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This could be the last available unit on the ground floor of a 5 story building. Enjoy an open layout filled with natural light, plus a private balconyperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.
Active
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
$212,500.00 ($151.35 / sqft )

2704 104th Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548864
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, Move In Ready & Packed With Amenities! ?Step into this beautifully upgraded Sunrise Lakes condodesigned for comfort, style, and effortless living. Enjoy a brand new modern kitchen featuring st
Active
Details for 2521 104th Avenue 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
$205,000.00 ($149.64 / sqft )

2521 104th Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546568
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE TO SELL FAST !! Spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment located in Sunrise, just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall. Situated in Sunrise Lakes Phase 4, a well maintained 55+ community. This bri
Active
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 404, Sunrise, FL 33351
$198,999.00 ($185.29 / sqft )

3955 Nob Hill Road 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012291
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Sunrise Island community! photos have been virtually staged. Located on the 4th floor, this residence offers
Wade M. Berlin