Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
$699,990.00 ($243.98 / sqft )

11441 29th Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017806
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 58th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33313
$685,000.00

1500 58th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10548686
  2. Provided by Arbor Residential
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Current 6.67% cap & pro forma 7.04% cap! Discover "The Sunrise Gem", an upgraded one story triplex designed for the savvy investor. This turnkey asset features three spacious 2BD/1BA units, each offer
Active
Details for 9490 20th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
$639,950.00 ($232.20 / sqft )

9490 20th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016708
  2. Provided by Team Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Active
Details for 9371 24th Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
$624,999.00 ($226.78 / sqft )

9371 24th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Active
Details for 10691 28th Street, Sunrise, FL 33322
$605,000.00 ($338.94 / sqft )

10691 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020574
  2. Provided by One Market Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in sought after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern fl
Active
Details for 8760 21st Street, SUNRISE, FL 33322
$600,000.00 ($229.01 / sqft )

8760 21st Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144863
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nestor Chanfrau, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Sunrise home located on a desirable corner lot with access from two roads, offering privacy, space, and
Active
Details for 11600 30th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
$595,000.00 ($357.79 / sqft )

11600 30th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023132
  2. Provided by Southwest Ranches Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Pool Home in Highly Sought After Sunrise Golf Village Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat located in the heart of Sunrise. This home offers
Active
Details for 11510 31st Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
$579,000.00 ($267.07 / sqft )

11510 31st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028374
  2. Provided by Bergman Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers nearly 1,900 sq ft under air on an oversized 8,116 sq ft corner lot in Twin Lakes of Sunrise Golf Village with no H
Active
Details for 6201-6205 Draw Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$575,000.00 ($193.86 / sqft )

6201-6205 Draw Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142825
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Max Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this rare investment opportunity to own a duplex in one of Sarasota's most desirable locations and in a NON FLOOD ZONE. This property features 2 Units, each with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Both
Active
Listing Details for 7399 20th Court, Sunrise, FL 33313
$550,000.00 ($253.57 / sqft )

7399 20th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007276
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin