Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,270,000.00 ($284.37 / sqft )

18460 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470931
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Active
Details for 18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,250,000.00 ($303.03 / sqft )

18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477404
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Active
Details for 8304 12th Avenue Drive Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$719,500.00 ($249.83 / sqft )

8304 12th Avenue Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692123
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Zupa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in sought after NW Bradenton, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,302 sq. ft. of well designed living space; situated on a generous 1/3 acre lot, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac.
Active
Details for 7322 Sheepshead Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$544,900.00 ($126.22 / sqft )

7322 Sheepshead Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479016
  2. Provided by NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS. Come see this stunning waterfront pool home in Hudson offering direct saltwater canal access and just minutes from the Gulf! Built in 2006, this beautiful and
Active
Details for 1971 Atlantis Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$410,000.00 ($189.99 / sqft )

1971 Atlantis Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460429
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Jay Hundt PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sunset Point Estates, one of Clearwaters most desirable established neighborhoods! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 1,502 square feet of living area, solid concrete bl
Active
Details for 18469 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$385,000.00

18469 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480398
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Site development is complete. Tucked away in the picturesque neighborhoods of Lutz, Sunset Estates is a private community offering just eight carefully designed residential lots, providing a close kni
Active
Details for 18442 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$385,000.00

18442 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482482
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Land development is complete. Nestled in the charming and established Lutz neighborhood, this private enclave, Sunset Estates, features only eight meticulously designed residential lots, ensuring an i
Active
Details for 1739 Blue Lagoon Circle, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$356,490.00 ($136.95 / sqft )

1739 Blue Lagoon Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366285
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. **FINAL OPPORTUNITY** Conveniently located with easy access to SR 50 and SR 17, Sunset Lakes Estates is just a short drive from down
Active
Details for 39502 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$257,000.00 ($198.30 / sqft )

39502 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491740
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rolando Alegre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!!! SMART PRICING FOR TODAY'S BUYER!!!! This cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,144 sqft is located in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA or CDD, it is conveniently close to shopping,
Active
Details for 39414 8th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$249,900.00 ($114.21 / sqft )

39414 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487005
  2. Provided by DADE CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Boise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This delightful block home, built in 1981, boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Enjoy the benefits of an inviting split floor plan, with a s
Wade M. Berlin