Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Plaza Apts Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 14, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$345,000.00 ($403.51 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8342606
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Duato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduce!. Tucked away in the serene neighborhood between the active life of Gulf Blvd and the gorgeous sunsets of Upham Beach lies the Sunset Plaza East Building with only 14 units, designed for t
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 21, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$325,000.00 ($481.48 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682611
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Olds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy REDUCED monthly costs with Seller paid HOA assistance! Seller to provide a closing cost credit equivalent to $300/month for 2 years (up to $7200). Full price offer incentive includes up to 3 yea
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 12, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$279,000.00 ($452.19 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492638
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy now or rent to own! (aka lease purchase). You can move in today and not purchase nor close for a year! Just put a small deposit down today, move in tomorrow and pay the seller in one year! A uniqu
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 5, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$249,000.00 ($404.88 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466431
  2. Provided by CLARKE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Garces
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo just one block from stunning Sunset beach. This light filled condo features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, d
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 22, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,900.00 ($413.28 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459314
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mary Frances Cormican
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come Live your Dream of Beach Living! This charming, nonage restricted St. Pete Beach condo offers 9 foot ceilings that make its 595 SqFt feel bright and surprisingly spacious, plus a southwest facing
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437943
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Very Motivated Seller. Will consider all offers. Now, is your best opportunity to buy this most desirable great value Beach condo, before prices go back up! Renovated spaces. J
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 7, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$244,900.00 ($411.60 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479548
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Mike Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect coastal retreat with this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bath furnished condo situated just across the street from the beach. Enjoy the ultimate convenience of beachside living with sand
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 6, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$239,500.00 ($402.52 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364224
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Chrissy Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **fully remodeled in 2025! **seller is offering $3500 towards buyer's closing costs. ** this stylish 1br/1ba condo is perfectly positioned on the first floor, right across the street from st. Pete bea
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 12, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,000.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507160
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent now! Available immediately. (2 3 weeks needed for hoa approval), or rent to own! (aka lease purchase). You can move in today and not purchase nor close for a year! Just put a small deposit down t
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506467
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WONDERFUL BEACH CONDO RENTAL! Walk to the Gulf. Renovated spaces. Just 1 block from Upham. The owner will accept a 1 year rental or a lease purchase (rent to own) option. Inquire for the full details.
Wade M. Berlin