Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 14, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$345,000.00 ($403.51 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8342606
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Duato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduce!. Tucked away in the serene neighborhood between the active life of Gulf Blvd and the gorgeous sunsets of Upham Beach lies the Sunset Plaza East Building with only 14 units, designed for t
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 12, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$279,000.00 ($452.19 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492638
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy now or rent to own! (aka lease purchase). You can move in today and not purchase nor close for a year! Just put a small deposit down today, move in tomorrow and pay the seller in one year! A uniqu
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 5, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$249,000.00 ($404.88 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466431
  2. Provided by CLARKE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Garces
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo just one block from stunning Sunset beach. This light filled condo features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, d
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437943
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Very Motivated Seller. Will consider all offers. Now, is your best opportunity to buy this most desirable great value Beach condo, before prices go back up! Renovated spaces. J
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 12, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,000.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507160
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent now! Available immediately. (2 3 weeks needed for hoa approval), or rent to own! (aka lease purchase). You can move in today and not purchase nor close for a year! Just put a small deposit down t
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506467
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WONDERFUL BEACH CONDO RENTAL! Walk to the Gulf. Renovated spaces. Just 1 block from Upham. The owner will accept a 1 year rental or a lease purchase (rent to own) option. Inquire for the full details.
Wade M. Berlin