Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunswept 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2511 209th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180
$2,150,000.00 ($780.12 / sqft )

2511 209th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136507
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront home featuring a rare panoramic lake view a true Miami gem! This beautifully designed, move in ready residence offers an updated kitchen with custom cabinetry,
Active
Details for 2515 207th Street, Miami, FL 33180
$1,000,000.00 ($700.77 / sqft )

2515 207th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554316
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers a bright and inviting layout with spacious living areas and quality flooring throughout, creating a comfortable and functional li
Active
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
$649,000.00 ($397.92 / sqft )

17551 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020562
  2. Provided by LIV Realty & Management Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, renovated open concept gem in the heart of North Miami Beach sit on an extended corner lot bathed in natural light with windows all around. Perfect for entertaining, the airy layout flows eff
Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 408, Panama City, FL 32408
$290,000.00 ($513.27 / sqft )

6829 Thomas Drive 408 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783190
  2. Provided by 30A Local Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!! This Top level unit overlooking the pool has been COMPLETELY RENOVATED in a Unique one of a kind Bohemian Design! Step into this eye catching unit that has been completely gutted and refurbished
Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 417, Panama City, FL 32408
$280,000.00 ($495.58 / sqft )

6829 Thomas Drive 417 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783188
  2. Provided by 30A Local Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly UPDATED! Highly sought after CORNER UNIT OVERLOOKING THE POOL! Only a few short steps to sugar white sand and sparkling emerald waters for a day at the beach.........or relax on your balcony w
Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 306, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$279,000.00 ($493.81 / sqft )

6829 Thomas Drive 306 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785708
  2. Provided by Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sunswept Condominiums, where a serene beach getaway awaits. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor unit is the perfect haven to unwind. Tile flooring throughout and carpet in bedroom.
Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 301, Panama City, FL 32408
$265,000.00 ($469.03 / sqft )

6829 Thomas Drive 301 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780423
  2. Provided by Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor unit! Pull up and unload. This condo features a fully equipped kitchen with quartz countertops, bathroom with a walk in shower, and a roomy livingroom and bedroom. The cozy beach condo i
Active
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 403, Panama City, FL 32408
$249,900.00 ($442.30 / sqft )

6829 Thomas Drive 403 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 565 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783425
  2. Provided by Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the full potential of your beach getaway in this exceptional Panama City Beach ground floor retreat, boasting a thoughtfully designed condo that seamlessly blends comfort and effortless living
Active
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
$3,200.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

17551 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024698
  2. Provided by LIV Realty & Management Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 3/2 home with open concept. Beautiful light and tile throughout. Walking distance to house of worship. BH
Wade M. Berlin