Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surfside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 249 Florida Avenue, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
$1,149,900.00 ($523.40 / sqft )

249 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788196
  2. Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Cape San Blas dream awaits. Discover the Florida coastal lifestyle you've always imagined at this stunning 4 bedroom home. Expansive windows frame protected Gulf views, while tranquil St. Joseph Bay
Active
Details for 2145 Porpoise Street, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$799,000.00 ($224.31 / sqft )

2145 Porpoise Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399965
  2. Provided by BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tony Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated property features new flooring, a modernized kitchen, and refreshed bathrooms with stylish finishes throughout. Enjoy Florida waterfront
Active
Details for 1926 Surfside Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$795,000.00 ($397.30 / sqft )

1926 Surfside Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006137
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located East of A1A with beach access. Make this your home. Very close proximity to St Edwards School & across the street from the Moorings golf course. 4BR, 3BA Concrete Block construction with newer
Active
Details for 160 Florida Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$697,000.00 ($351.13 / sqft )

160 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789716
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A COASTAL RETREAT that promises to elevate your lifestyle. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is more than meets the eye, offering a unique divided bedroom floor plan that provides privacy
Active
Details for 147 Florida Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$564,000.00 ($517.43 / sqft )

147 Florida Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777357
  2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This clean and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is your opportunity to own a slice of paradise with endless potential. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets from the spacious sun deck
Active
Details for 128 Boardwalk Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$550,000.00 ($424.38 / sqft )

128 Boardwalk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782835
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom 2 bath beach cottage where coastal lifestyle meets effortless beach living. Ideal for both personal enjoyment & income potential, this home is thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 1500 Harbor Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$549,000.00 ($227.24 / sqft )

1500 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322719
  2. Provided by RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Mario Faris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Larger dock install available & recently approved only 7.5k & neighbor approval for a co join dock! Remodeled 3/2 on a spacious corner lot canal front property featuring brand new AC ducts, all PVC se
Active
Details for 3009 Anchor Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$409,000.00 ($148.51 / sqft )

3009 Anchor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312185
  2. Provided by NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Peter Graulich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Ormond By The Sea beach home located peninsula side within walking distance to the beach and intracoastal! Be within a 10 min drive to Flagler Beach, 12 mins to Daytona and just 5mins to Bul
Active
Details for 30 Windward Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$324,000.00 ($115.71 / sqft )

30 Windward Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC303189
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Kimberley Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you have been waiting to find a large home with lots of space look no further! This elevated triple wide manufactured home offers 2240 sqft, sits on a high and dry lot and backs up to a beautiful c
Active
Details for 5 Windward Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$229,000.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

5 Windward Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225140
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this desirable and highly sought after 55+ community, ideally located just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and only moments from the Atlantic Ocean. Offered fully furnished just bring
Wade M. Berlin