Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surfside Estates Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$697,000.00 ($351.13 / sqft )
160 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1985 sqft
- Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A COASTAL RETREAT that promises to elevate your lifestyle. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is more than meets the eye, offering a unique divided bedroom floor plan that provides privacy
$559,900.00 ($513.67 / sqft )
147 Florida Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This clean and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is your opportunity to own a slice of paradise with endless potential. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets from the spacious sun deck
$550,000.00 ($424.38 / sqft )
128 Boardwalk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom 2 bath beach cottage where coastal lifestyle meets effortless beach living. Ideal for both personal enjoyment & income potential, this home is thoughtfully designed
- 1