Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sussex Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 239 Sussex L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$170,000.00 ($188.26 / sqft )

239 Sussex L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163870
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For sale or rent a 2 BD, 1.5 Baths condo in a 55 Plus retirement community of Century Village, West Palm Beach. The condo was totally updated with expanded new white kitchen cabinets, new appliances,
Active
Details for 35 Sussex B  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$115,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

35 Sussex B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169628
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for a primary home or INVESTMENT property that can be RENTED OUT right away! Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 and half bath FIRST FLOOR corner unit with a newer CENTRAL AC unit. Enjoy a nice mo
Active
Details for 64 Sussex C  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$100,000.00 ($110.74 / sqft )

64 Sussex C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010486
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is in a 55+ community located near I 95, the Turnpike, restaurants, and places of worship. It's in a community that offers a lot for 55+ residents. They have a beautiful clubhouse, pools
Active
Details for 141 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$96,000.00 ($124.03 / sqft )

141 Sussex H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011501
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely Location In 55+ Century Village! Bright & Cheerful FIRST FLOOR CORNER 1/1.5 With Pretty Garden Views! Neutral Tile Flooring Flows Throughout. Spacious Bedroom Suite With Wall of Closets, Full E
Active
Details for 155 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$79,500.00 ($123.26 / sqft )

155 Sussex H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151655
  2. Provided by Global Properties Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom condo in a well maintained 55+ community with resort style amenities. Bright open layout, remodeled kitchen, modern finishes, and abundant natural light. Ideally locate
Active
Details for 300 Village Green Cir Circle S 420, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$79,000.00 ($94.50 / sqft )

300 Village Green Cir Circle S 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026614
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy South Florida living in the 55+ community of Village Green Sussex in Palm Springs. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers an inviting layout with tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 259 Sussex M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$49,900.00 ($77.36 / sqft )

259 Sussex M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026409
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This is perfectly located within Century Village West Palm Beach. You can indulge yourself in your choice of Swimming Pools, Bocce Ball Courts, Te
Active
Details for 197 Sussex K  197, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

197 Sussex K 197 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145776
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETETELY REMODELED CORNER UNIT ONE BEDROOM AND 1.5 BATHS. GREAT LOCATION WITH ALL THE AMENITIES THAT CENTURY VILLAGE HAS TO OFFER.
Active
Details for 239 Sussex L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

239 Sussex L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163852
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For rent or sale a 2 BD, 1.5 Baths condo in a 55 Plus retirement community of Century Village, West Palm Beach. The condo was totally updated with expanded new white kitchen cabinets, new appliances,
Active
Details for 166 Sussex I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

166 Sussex I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006228
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful & Lovely! For rent in 55+ Century Village! Enjoy the Ease of FIRST FLOOR Living in this Nicely Maintained 1/1 Condo. Neutral Tile Flooring Flows Throughout. Kitchen Features Newer Appliances.
Wade M. Berlin