Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sutherland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 551 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$999,999.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

551 Omaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454262
  2. Provided by COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity awaits in Palm Harbor with this fully turnkey, six bedroom, five bath multi residence estate. Complete with a NEW roof, sparkling pool, relaxing spa, and your own private put
Active
Listing Details for 1315 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$949,900.00 ($217.02 / sqft )

1315 Michigan Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490983
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Aveline, a beautifully designed new construction home by Gulfwind Homes located in the highly sought after Historic Palm Harbor. Offering 3,429 sq ft of
Active
Details for 1109 Belcher Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$799,000.00 ($202.43 / sqft )

1109 Belcher Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3947 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: T3551452
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Darleen DePoalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is located in unincorporated Pinellas County, current zoning allows certain business uses. Historical property right near the heart of downtown Palm Harbor. This home is on a 1 acre MOL lot.
Active
Details for 815 Florida Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$696,000.00 ($237.30 / sqft )

815 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491354
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Diane Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled just moments from the waterfront and vibrant downtown Palm Harbor, this versatile property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and flexibility. Situated near local shops, dining,
Active
Details for 1231 Illinois Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$590,000.00 ($220.15 / sqft )

1231 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503172
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mark Longenecker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Downtown Palm Harbor Duplex Property: Each unit: 3 beds, 2 full baths, attached garages. Condition Excellent: New roof (2024). new hot water heater (2026) newer A/C 2020 One unit fully update
Active
Details for 1007 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$499,000.00 ($374.63 / sqft )

1007 Michigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466258
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Penachio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Permit ready redevelopment opportunity within Downtown Palm Harbors Activity Center Neighborhood (AC N) land use designation and Downtown Palm Harbor Form Based Code (DPH FBC) zoning. The property is
Active
Details for 1505 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$498,900.00 ($204.13 / sqft )

1505 Michigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496323
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $10,000 in concessions to the buyer to use however they choose; toward closing costs, an interest rate buy down, or future upgrades! Welcome to your slice of florida charm in the he
Active
Details for 1440 Wisconsin Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$419,000.00 ($291.99 / sqft )

1440 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879115
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Randall Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with garage is perfect for new home buyer's or maybe retiree's wanting to downsize. Beautifully remodeled kitchen and Remodeled bathrooms. All newer windows throughout!!!
Active
Details for 2302 Edmonton Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$330,000.00 ($143.11 / sqft )

2302 Edmonton Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382577
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Angelica Tomlinson LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Kings Ridge neighborhood! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an
Wade M. Berlin