Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetwater Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$1,100,000.00 ($198.88 / sqft )

1036 Golf Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393022
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Active
Details for 2435 Sweetwater Cc Place Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$689,000.00 ($193.43 / sqft )

2435 Sweetwater Cc Place Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401705
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/3 2 car garage with pool on 14 par 5hole Sweetwater golf course. Granite countertops in the kitchen and all the bathroom including laundry room. High ceilings in every room, split floor p
Active
Details for 2539 Sweetwater Country Club Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$650,000.00 ($130.71 / sqft )

2539 Sweetwater Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4973 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393652
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully Curated Golf Front Estate in Sweetwater Country Club. Experience unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking golf front residence, entirely reimagined by professional designers. With over 3,0
Active
Details for 816 Mystic Oak Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
$629,995.00 ($179.64 / sqft )

816 Mystic Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380641
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rick Coles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 816 Mystic Oak Place in Sweetwater Wekiva Springs Apopka, a well maintained owner occupied residence located within a gated community. This 4 bedroom home sits on the golf course, offe
Active
Details for 2446 Sweetwater Country Club Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$629,000.00 ($151.17 / sqft )

2446 Sweetwater Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4161 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6302819
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Caroline Moffitt Lawton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand NEW Barrel Tile roof with transferable warranty! NEW Price $629,000! Outstanding Luxurious 3 Master suites with 3 Full Baths. Villas in "Les Chateaux at Sweetwater" Brand NEW gutters. NEW plum
Active
Details for 2470 Sweetwater Country Club Drive, Apopka, FL 32712
$625,000.00 ($151.08 / sqft )

2470 Sweetwater Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406463
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Golf Front Villa, Move in Ready located in Les Chateaux of Sweetwater Country Club. This end unit, single story 3BR/3BA Golf Villa sits on the #1 green and fairway of Sweetwater Country Club
Active
Details for 2470 Sweetwater Country Club Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$625,000.00 ($151.08 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406463
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jackie Hopkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2923 Rapollo Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$405,000.00 ($153.41 / sqft )

2923 Rapollo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380365
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find in the gated community of The Reserves at Sweetwater Golf & Country Club, this beautifully designed Murano model townhome by Ashton Woods blends comfort, style, and flexibility in an invit
Active
Details for 2583 Circolo Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$400,000.00 ($148.81 / sqft )

2583 Circolo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397786
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Kimberly Adams, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless living in the highly sought after Reserve at Sweetwater Country Club Golf Course community! This beautifully designed two story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, styl
Wade M. Berlin