Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetwater Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Sweetwater Cove Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$930,000.00 ($126.95 / sqft )

201 Sweetwater Cove Boulevard Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349070
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautiful WATERFRONT 5 Bed/ 3Bath Home with BRAND NEW ROOF and at 1.26 Acre Lot on Sweatwater Creek. With close to 6500 square footage, this house provide
Active
Details for 129 Laurel Oak Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$899,500.00 ($229.00 / sqft )

129 Laurel Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3928 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401346
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT. PRIVATE DOCK. SUNSET VIEWS THAT STOP YOU IN YOUR TRACKS. Tucked along a quiet street in sought after Sweetwater Oaks, this light filled, single story retreat delivers a vacation lifesty
Active
Details for 104 Stonebrook Court, Longwood, FL 32779
$895,000.00 ($197.35 / sqft )

104 Stonebrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386029
  2. Provided by JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recent contract fell through. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary split level home in desirable Sweetwater Oaks. Spanning over 3,500 square fe
Active
Details for 104 Stonebrook Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$895,000.00 ($197.35 / sqft )

104 Stonebrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386029
  2. Provided by JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jerry McGee, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 204 Green Lake Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$775,000.00 ($169.96 / sqft )

204 Green Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6299404
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Mark Humphreys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this great Sweetwater Oaks home!! This expansive 4 bedroom, 3 and a 1/2 bathroom home has so much to enjoy!! The home is located on a quiet street and surrounded by beautiful tropical lands
Active
Details for 441 Wild Oak Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$770,000.00 ($248.39 / sqft )

441 Wild Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405462
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Yates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks on a quiet street, 441 Wild Oak Circle offers the space, privacy, and lifestyle that define Sweetwater Oaks living. Set on an expansive .64 acre homesite, this 4
Active
Details for 204 Blue Lake Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$719,000.00 ($234.66 / sqft )

204 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3064 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140226
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Simone Wickham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home is the kind of home that makes outdoor lovers feel like they finally found their place. Set on over half an acre
Active
Details for 318 Valley Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$715,000.00 ($205.28 / sqft )

318 Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401622
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Mark Humphreys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 318 Valley Drive! This must see home has been meticulously cared for, the improvements are very nice, this home is a must see!! This great 4 bedroom, 2 and a half bath home boasts 2424 sq
Active
Details for 210 Sweetwater Creek Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$695,000.00 ($228.32 / sqft )

210 Sweetwater Creek Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402314
  2. Provided by DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Elizabeth Petters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks community of Longwood. This home showcases pride of ownership throughout, starting with light toned engineere
Active
Details for 414 Timbercove Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$679,900.00 ($194.26 / sqft )

414 Timbercove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135823
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Eylin Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more pictures have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks! Offering nearly 3,000 sq
Wade M. Berlin