Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sylvette Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6363 Gulf Winds Drive 437, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$449,000.00 ($168.17 / sqft )

6363 Gulf Winds Drive 437 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8318045
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Exceptional Penthouse Living at The Sylvette, St. Pete Beach** Seize this rare opportunity to own the *one and only* penthouse at The Sylvette, a coveted gem in Saint Pete Beach. Ride the elevator t
Active
Details for 6161 Gulf Winds Drive 338, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$360,000.00 ($252.63 / sqft )

6161 Gulf Winds Drive 338 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8368088
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zach Sherf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal elegance at sylvette condos! Nestled on the idyllic st pete beach island, this unique 1,425 sq ft 2/2 penthouse corner unit w/carport is a treasure trove of comfort and convenience. A
Active
Details for 6061 2nd Street E 55, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$359,000.00 ($278.30 / sqft )

6061 2nd Street E 55 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8441805
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zach Sherf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your very own slice of paradise, where stunning boca ciega bay views await you! We're thrilled to present this beautifully updated top floor waterfriont condo in the heart of st. Pete beach
Active
Details for 6201 2nd Street E 82, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$325,000.00 ($269.71 / sqft )

6201 2nd Street E 82 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435361
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Petrila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit comes fully furnished, with all its beautiful designer appointments. Enjoy abundant natural light from the southern and western exposure, enhanced by new hu
Active
Details for 6000 2nd Street E 6, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$325,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

6000 2nd Street E 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459182
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zach Sherf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up to the gentle sea breeze and the golden rays of the sun streaming through your windows. Welcome to your top floor corner condo, a serene 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven just a stone's th
Active
Details for 300 64th Avenue 426, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$319,900.00 ($239.63 / sqft )

300 64th Avenue 426 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1335 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686520
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private penthouse top floor corner 2 bedroom 2 bath beach condo in a totally private location right across the street from the #1 rated st Pete beach. This larger 1335 sf condo. Unit has views of Bay
Active
Details for 6363 Gulf Winds Drive 327, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$295,000.00 ($324.18 / sqft )

6363 Gulf Winds Drive 327 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488503
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Sandra Steenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into effortless coastal living with this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom residence that perfectly blends comfort, simplicity, and that laid back Florida vibe youve been looking for. From th
Active
Details for 6000 2nd Street E 17, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$289,000.00 ($277.89 / sqft )

6000 2nd Street E 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469052
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Zach Sherf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Coastal Elegance at Sylvette Condos! Nestled on the idyllic St Pete Beach island, this unique 2nd Floor corner unit is a treasure trove of comfort and convenience. Just a leisurely 10 minute
Active
Details for 6363 Gulf Winds Drive 427, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
$279,000.00 ($306.59 / sqft )

6363 Gulf Winds Drive 427 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506914
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of coastal living, where warm Gulf breezes, breathtaking sunsets, and the soothing sounds of the shore create a relaxing everyday retreat. Situated on the top floor with elevator ac
Active
Details for 6363 Gulf Winds Drive 427, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$279,000.00 ($306.59 / sqft )

6363 Gulf Winds Drive 427 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506914
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Contact Aleksandr Volovetski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin