Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Symphony Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$6,267,714.00 ($576.98 / sqft )

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10863 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542171
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Active
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,200,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kimberly Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Active
Details for 929 Allegro Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,249,000.00 ($318.06 / sqft )

929 Allegro Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507763
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Andi Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in one of Symphony Isles' most breathtaking waterfront estates, where resort style living meets timeless sophistication. A grand pavered circular driveway unfolds to reveal a stately
Active
Details for 934 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,230,000.00 ($275.60 / sqft )

934 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960045
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Inna Adler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled inside and out, this luxury smart home is located in an exceptionally secure gated neighborhood. The extensive remodeling was completed in 2026 and includes a brand new tile roof with
Active
$1,225,000.00

1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3517714
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize this rare opportunity to create 1013 Symphony Isles Blvd your waterfront dream home on the last beachfront lot in the coveted Symphony Isles community. Envision building not just a home, but a
Active
Details for 861 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$929,000.00 ($161.59 / sqft )

861 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5749 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407943
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unmatched WATERFRONT Paradise Luxurious 5 Bedroom, 7 Bath Pool Home in the gated Community of Symphony Isles. Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis! This stunning, grand home redefines luxurious
Active
Details for 930 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$820,000.00 ($270.27 / sqft )

930 Symphony Isles Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484759
  2. Provided by BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Jamie Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in Symphony Isles at its best. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home has been designed for comfort, function, and everyday enjoyment. Inside, youll find a open layout with beautiful flo
Active
Details for 962 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$749,000.00

962 Symphony Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM722629
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Madison Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect location for your waterfront dream home on this exceptional 10,500 sq ft lot at 962 Symphony Isles Blvd. Offering breathtaking, wide open views of Tampa Bay, this prime property i
Active
$6,299.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

934 Symphony Isles Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961253
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Inna Adler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront remodeled inside and out, this luxury smart home is located in an exceptionally secure gated neighborhood. Brand new roof, a new kitchen, and renovated bathrooms. Updates include all new ki
Wade M. Berlin