Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Talon Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14472 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$1,279,000.00 ($376.07 / sqft )

14472 Eagle Branch Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684226
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Caroline Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch, this one of a kind Stellar model offers an exceptional opportunity to own a premium waterfront homesite with serene water views both
Active
Details for 6270 Crested Eagle Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$1,079,000.00 ($373.36 / sqft )

6270 Crested Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503597
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Your Private Waterfront Oasis in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch This stunning Whitestone model home is the ultimate entertaining retreat, filled with endless upgrades and situated on a
Active
Details for 6319 Crested Eagle Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$827,500.00 ($504.57 / sqft )

6319 Crested Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674978
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Anna Fattore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and better than new! Completed in January 2022, this popular Hallmark detached villa floor plan in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private pool. Home
Active
Details for 6207 Talon Preserve Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$815,000.00 ($219.09 / sqft )

6207 Talon Preserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685788
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michelle Brenner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury finishes, preserve serenity, and resort living all 5 miles from the beach. Wake up to peaceful preserve views and spend your evenings relaxing in private with no rear neighbors, just the natu
Active
Details for 6229 Fish Eagle Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$775,000.00 ($324.54 / sqft )

6229 Fish Eagle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143692
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Magoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out!! This amazing hallmark floor plan 3bd/2ba/2cg with pool is available now. No need to wait for new construction!! Start living your florida dream now! Located on a quiet cul de sac stre
Active
Details for 6076 Silver Grass Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$743,000.00 ($258.53 / sqft )

6076 Silver Grass Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2874 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143184
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tracy Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No reason to wait for new constructionthis exceptional home is ready to be enjoyed today in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch, where thoughtful design meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Perfectly posi
Active
Details for 14544 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$735,000.00 ($257.44 / sqft )

14544 Eagle Branch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682811
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lyn Grogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living at Talon Preserve, a very highly desirable community by DiVosta in Palmer Ranch has it all. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Mystique model built within the private guard/gated
Active
Details for 6188 Talon Preserve Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$698,700.00 ($242.86 / sqft )

6188 Talon Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142621
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Curt Cooke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This remarkable Two bedroom home with an extra room which can be used as a third bedroom and is located in Talon preserve w/ a view of the preserve out the back and a fenced in back yard for your pets
Active
Details for 6272 Winding Pine Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$650,000.00 ($202.62 / sqft )

6272 Winding Pine Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690019
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch. Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded Trailside two story ho
Active
Details for 6288 Winding Pine Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$650,000.00 ($249.81 / sqft )

6288 Winding Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127553
  2. Provided by W & CO REALTY
  3. Contact William Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Final Huge Price Drop for Quick Sale. Great Investment opportunity in Luxury Talon Preserve. Currently Semi Furnished Rented and Income Producing. BETTER THAN THE BUILDER AND IS THE ONLY 4 BED 3 BATH
Wade M. Berlin