Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Overlook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$720,000.00 ($207.14 / sqft )

1700 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492914
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan) Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
Active
Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$670,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

1702 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493057
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
Active
Details for 1612 97th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$489,900.00 ($197.22 / sqft )

1612 97th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507187
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury and effortless living in this lightly lived in 2023 built home located in Tampas highly desirable Uptown area, just minutes from USF, Busch Gardens, Moffitt Cancer Center, sho
Active
Details for 9310 18th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$449,900.00 ($257.68 / sqft )

9310 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498679
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1926 bungalow blending historic charm with a modern twist. Featuring 10 ft ceilings, vaulted living spaces, and abundant natural light, this home offers an open and inviting layout. Updated
Active
Details for 9315 16th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$399,900.00 ($239.46 / sqft )

9315 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478787
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Zuleidys Ares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I would like to present an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Tampa Located at 9315 North 16th Street, Tampa, Florida 33612, this property perfectly combines strategic location, modern elegance,
Active
Details for 1812 99th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$360,000.00 ($235.29 / sqft )

1812 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471711
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market. Charming, centrally located home with a NEW ROOF to be installed prior to closingoffering peace of mind and improved insurance affordability! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 1602 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$350,000.00 ($392.38 / sqft )

1602 Annona Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 892 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488171
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Chancey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Awaits in Prime Tampa Location! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers a great opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to create their own
Active
Details for 1711 Sewaha Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$328,998.00 ($243.34 / sqft )

1711 Sewaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496321
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Yohan Fournier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated and move in ready, this home delivers the value buyers are looking for. The seller is offering $10,000 in closing cost credit to he
Active
Details for 2109 Navajo Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$309,000.00 ($322.21 / sqft )

2109 Navajo Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494149
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Marileidy Garcia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is an excellent investment opportunity in a prime Tampa location. 3 unit portfolio (2 bedroom, 2 bathroom house + 2 apartments). The property features a main house designed for short ter
Active
Details for 2102 Annie Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$304,999.00 ($268.01 / sqft )

2102 Annie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436058
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jocelyn Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2102 E Annie St a beautifully renovated Tampa gem offering modern comfort, timeless charm, and unbeatable value. Back on the market with recent upgrades, this stunning 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath
Wade M. Berlin