Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5730 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
$849,000.00 ($330.22 / sqft )

5730 Imperial Key Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505339
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lucas Sadowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Tampa Bay retreat a spacious and modern 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for entertaining, relaxing, and creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. Featu
Active
Details for 5811 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
$775,000.00 ($257.30 / sqft )

5811 Imperial Key Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427795
  2. Provided by CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Juan Morejon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning fully remodeled waterfront home with direct Gulf access and a brand new seawall! This move in ready property has been thoughtfully updated insi
Active
Details for 5809 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
$678,000.00 ($341.73 / sqft )

5809 Imperial Key Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465701
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Mariam Serra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined waterfront living at 5809 Imperial Key Drive, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence where luxury, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle come together effortlessly. Located
Active
Details for 5803 Tampa Shores Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$529,900.00 ($344.76 / sqft )

5803 Tampa Shores Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488964
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Oanh Enos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost NEW Luxurious living space 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom & open office space, this gem is located in central Tampa, Florida with NO HOA & NO CDD. Youll fall in love the minute you arrive! Inside, you'l
Active
Details for 6001 Tampa Shores Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$4,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

6001 Tampa Shores Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480192
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and is fully updated home from bottom to top available for rent in Tampa. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths porcelain flooring throughout the house. Huge lanai, Indoor laundry, central
Active
Details for 10704 Donbrese Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,700.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

10704 Donbrese Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472382
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Vo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished waterfront home! Welcome to this meticulously maintained waterfront residence with Tampa Bay access, showcasing luxurious and modern renovations. This property is designed to surpass y
Wade M. Berlin