Active
Property Photos
10704 Donbrese Avenue
  1. Image 1 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  2. Image 2 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  3. Image 3 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  4. Image 4 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  5. Image 5 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  6. Image 6 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  7. Image 7 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  8. Image 8 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  9. Image 9 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  10. Image 10 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  11. Image 11 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  12. Image 12 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  13. Image 13 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  14. Image 14 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  15. Image 15 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  16. Image 16 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  17. Image 17 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  18. Image 18 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  19. Image 19 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  20. Image 20 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  21. Image 21 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  22. Image 22 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  23. Image 23 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  24. Image 24 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  25. Image 25 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  26. Image 26 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  27. Image 27 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  28. Image 28 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  29. Image 29 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  30. Image 30 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  31. Image 31 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  32. Image 32 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  33. Image 33 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  34. Image 34 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  35. Image 35 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  36. Image 36 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  37. Image 37 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  38. Image 38 of 38 For 10704 Donbrese Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,700

Address: 10704 Donbrese Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615

Description

Fully furnished waterfront home! Welcome to this meticulously maintained waterfront residence with Tampa Bay access, showcasing luxurious and modern renovations. This property is designed to surpass your luxury lifestyle expectations. Enjoy spectacular Florida sunsets and watch dolphins playing in your backyard. Located in a beautiful and secure waterfront community, it's just minutes from Tampa airport, beaches, shopping, and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8472382 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10704 Donbrese Avenue
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $3,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Bldg sqft: 1686
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 100
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Marble
  • Living Area: 1686.00
School Information
  • High School: Alonso-HB
  • Middle School: Davidsen-HB
  • School Elementary: Bay Crest-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 005728-0000
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Insurance, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Repairs
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8320 Woodlake Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,650.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

8320 Woodlake Place Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY EXECUTIVE HOME FOR RENT IN TOWN N COUNTRY A RARE HIDDEN GEM with Pool & Utilities Included! Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully updated execu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429351
  2. Provided by HOME SEARCH REALTY
  3. Contact Marleny Salavarrieta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5908 Mohr Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,400.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

5908 Mohr Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Tampa Tree House! This lovely 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home on pillars features a split floor plan with a large open living room and dining room with high ceilings, indoor laundry room, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447715
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Justin Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6001 Tampa Shores Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$4,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

6001 Tampa Shores Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Beautiful and is fully updated home from bottom to top available for rent in Tampa. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths porcelain flooring throughout the house. Huge lanai, Indoor laundry, central

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480192
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10639 Hatteras Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

10639 Hatteras Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after double gated Palm Bay community, just minutes from the airport, shopping, and dining. This light filled residence features an open floor plan wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492313
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Abela Avila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4364 Outrigger Lane, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,475.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4364 Outrigger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium available for rent in a highly desirable waterfront community with direct access to Tampa Bay. This spacious home features a recently renovated kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507300
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Scott Hlebak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin