Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tara Plantation Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5528 Fair Oaks Street, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$229,900.00 ($148.80 / sqft )

5528 Fair Oaks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668705
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Deanna Bosschaert-Gruhl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Welcome to Tara Plantation Gardens within the Tara Golf & Country Club community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an inviting open floor plan f
Active
Details for 5442 Fair Oaks Street 12c, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$214,900.00 ($139.09 / sqft )

5442 Fair Oaks Street 12c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679499
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Clements
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AN INCREDIBLE PRICE ON THIS UPDATED HOME!! This property qualifies for a 1% lender credit when using preferred lender. Inquire for details. This is the one youve been waiting for! Located in the highl
Active
Details for 6330 Green Oak Circle 6330, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$189,000.00 ($140.63 / sqft )

6330 Green Oak Circle 6330 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689055
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ground floor condo located in the desirable Tara Golf and Country Club. This clean, well maintained, and move in ready residence features tile flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, gran
Active
Details for 5430 Fair Oaks Street 5430, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$169,000.00 ($125.74 / sqft )

5430 Fair Oaks Street 5430 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681016
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kerry Becker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest Price in Plantation Gardens at Tara Golf & Country Club * Seller Covering 6 months of your Class A Membership * Seller Providing 1 year Home Warranty * Turn key furnished * Lake Views * 1st Flo
Active
Details for 5528 Fair Oaks Street, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

5528 Fair Oaks Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4675997
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Shawna Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FOR SEASON CALL TODAY!! Welcome to Tara Plantation Gardens within the Tara Golf & Country Club community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an inviting open floor pla
Active
Details for 5414 Fair Oaks Street 10-d, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,200.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

5414 Fair Oaks Street 10-d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677961
  2. Provided by QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Timothy Bloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available April 1st, 2026 through December 2026. Two month minimum. Discount available for four or more months. Come spend time in paradise in this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one car garage condo, l
Active
Details for 5515 Fair Oaks Street 5515, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

5515 Fair Oaks Street 5515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4641923
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Turnkey Furnished Ground Floor Condo available for Short Term Lease. This unit overlooks the 2nd Fairway of the Tara Golf Course as well as peaceful lake views. Recently updated and nicely f
Active
Details for 6330 Green Oak Circle 6330, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

6330 Green Oak Circle 6330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689475
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  3. Contact Paula Mapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Special Sign a 13 month lease to move in by July 1st and receive the 13th month FREE! Beautiful ground floor condo located in the desirable Tara Golf and Country Club. This clean, well mainta
Wade M. Berlin