Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Temple Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 311 Bullard Parkway, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$3,000,000.00 ($354.86 / sqft )

311 Bullard Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 8454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491138
  2. Provided by CITY CAPITAL GROUP INC
  3. Contact Milca Barbour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity, Income producing a two building medical office park located at 341& 311 Bullard parkway, this well positioned property offers excellent visibility, convenient access to major roadwa
Active
Details for 2304 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
$2,900,000.00 ($366.81 / sqft )

2304 Busch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7906 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489029
  2. Provided by BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Travis Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property offers excellent frontage, strong traffic exposure, and convenient access to major highways. Surrounded by established retail and residential density, the site supports a variety of comm
Active
Details for 1800 Magnolia Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,100,000.00 ($316.27 / sqft )

1800 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087637
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kathy Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE! Experience refined living in this exquisitely renovated custom home, positioned on an oversized corner lot in one of the areas most peaceful
Active
Details for 216 Glen Arven Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$950,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

216 Glen Arven Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428768
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new dream home in Temple Terrace! With views of the 18th Green of The Temple Terrace Golf Course, this stunning new build offers 4
Active
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )

901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505695
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Active
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Temple Terrace Estates, step into a RARE offering where timeless design meets impeccable care. This one owner residence, cherished and meticulously m
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stop scrollingthis is the one youve been waiting for. ** ** a fully renovated showstopper in the heart of temple terrace ** welcome to a residence where modern luxury meets timeless comfort. This
Active
Details for 305 Bannockburn Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$625,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

305 Bannockburn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506716
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story Tudor style home showcases unique architecture and stunning views of the 11th fairway of the historic Temple Terrace Golf & Country Club golf course. The custom arched entry doors wi
Active
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )

414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506835
  2. Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  3. Contact Richard Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Active
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$589,900.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

12108 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Erlandson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a place where comfort, craftsmanship, and calm come together in perfect harmony. Built in 2005 and thoughtfully maintained, this four bedroom, two bath residence with a two car garage
Wade M. Berlin