Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Temple Terrace Patio Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5118 Tennis Court Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
$189,900.00 ($126.43 / sqft )

5118 Tennis Court Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490450
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dulce Dorante Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the Terrace Patio Homes community. This move in ready home features an open layout, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 5110 Tennis Court Circle 86, TAMPA, FL 33617
$169,900.00 ($137.24 / sqft )

5110 Tennis Court Circle 86 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466695
  2. Provided by GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Cassens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer financing fell through, appraisal clear! Don't miss out on this completely remodeled Temple Terrace townhouse before it's gone! Welcome to this updated end unit condo located in Temple Terrace.
Active
Details for 5134 Tennis Court Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
$168,900.00 ($114.28 / sqft )

5134 Tennis Court Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1478 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498164
  2. Provided by GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Temple Terrace. The home has a nice modern kitchen, ceiling fans, nice tile flooring downstairs and wood laminate upstairs in the three bedrooms. The exterior of th
Active
Details for 5156 Tennis Court Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
$159,500.00 ($113.60 / sqft )

5156 Tennis Court Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491809
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and location. Thoughtfully updated with a new roof, fresh interior paint, and new blinds, this home is tr
Active
Details for 5229 Tennis Court Circle, TAMPA, FL 33617
$155,900.00 ($115.65 / sqft )

5229 Tennis Court Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492333
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated condo offers the perfect blend of modern style, major system upgrades, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to discover luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and fresh int
Wade M. Berlin