Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timacuan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 889 Eagle Claw Court, Lake Mary, FL 32746
$850,000.00 ($285.43 / sqft )

889 Eagle Claw Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399756
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 4 Br/4Ba Home with an Office and a Loft/ Bonus Rm is located on Lake Mary's finest golf course, Timacuan. This home has a three car garage and stunning water views from the front door
Active
Details for 889 Eagle Claw Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$850,000.00 ($285.43 / sqft )

889 Eagle Claw Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399756
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Muzeka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 635 Chocktaw Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$799,000.00 ($189.70 / sqft )

635 Chocktaw Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388094
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gustavo Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED BY $31,000 MUST SEE Welcome to a calm and upscale lifestyle in the private Lake Dawson Estates of Timacuan, one of Lake Marys top golf course communitieswhere the front of the home overlo
Active
Details for 552 Teton Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$769,900.00 ($190.71 / sqft )

552 Teton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363645
  2. Provided by BLUE CHIP REALTY PREFERRED INC
  3. Contact Ronald Mesplay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction location location in lake mary upscale golf community with driving range, carts and club house, close to all major roads. Water lakes and pond views through out sub division. Florida
Active
Details for 571 Masalo Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$699,999.00 ($201.32 / sqft )

571 Masalo Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3477 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402366
  2. Provided by Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laura Diss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and priced to sell! Move in ready Timacuan Golf & Country Club home, listed UNDER APPRAISED VALUE $720,000! This one story home has three spacious bedrooms with three full bathroom
Active
Details for 804 Eagle Claw Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$599,999.00 ($269.54 / sqft )

804 Eagle Claw Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405348
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Kasey Borders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Timacuan, one of Lake Marys sought after golf communities. This beautifully maintained pool home with a screened enclosure showcases timeless Florida architecture with an arched entry, stat
Active
Details for 628 Pensacola Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$335,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

628 Pensacola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372530
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **The Buyer may qualify for the 1% down payment conventional loan **. Brand New Roof 2025 , Newer AC Units , Newer Kitchen Appliances . Welcome to this spacious and modern townhome located in the hea
Wade M. Berlin