Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Listing Status = Active
$96,000.00 ($108.84 / sqft )
11120 Carriage Hill Drive 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 882 sqft
- Approx. 4.97 acres
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Contact Nadia Heinz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ Timber Oaks community of Port Richey. Offering 882 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
$74,500.00 ($94.07 / sqft )
11132 Pembridge Court 6 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 792 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Dawn Fox, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in a peaceful, active 55+ community with sidewalks, walking trails, pond, and convenient access to shopping, dining, restaurants, entertainment, medical, parks and local beaches, this condo is
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
11135 Carriage Hill Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1032 sqft
- Approx. 4.97 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Charles Ludington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Timber oaks fairway villas 55+ community fully furnished, superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, remodeled kitchen & baths, stainless steel appliances, split bedroom plan, extensive ceramic tile, end unit, car