Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timber Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$640,000.00 ($259.11 / sqft )

6545 Mulligan Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258917
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Active
Details for 2047 Overbrook Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$498,500.00 ($140.82 / sqft )

2047 Overbrook Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495591
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Fingerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained 2,700 sq ft home offering a light, bright, and spacious layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage,
Active
Details for 2309 Fairskies Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$430,000.00 ($125.92 / sqft )

2309 Fairskies Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687830
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Angela Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the sought after, gated community of Timber Pines, this rarely available Kent III model offers an exceptional blend of space, functionality, and lifestyle in one of Floridas most establishe
Active
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$429,900.00 ($193.82 / sqft )

8143 Laurel Green Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258615
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has 2 bedrooms PLUS AN OFFICE ADDITION. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom, The addition off of the back of the home through t
Active
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$429,900.00 ($161.13 / sqft )

8143 Laurel Green Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884321
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Judith Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has 2 bedrooms plus an office addition. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom. The addition off of the back of the home through th
Active
Details for 3072 Eagle Bend Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$399,900.00 ($188.63 / sqft )

3072 Eagle Bend Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259369
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched along the coveted 13th hole of Grand Pines Golf Course, this Modified Victoria model within the award winning Timber Pines community delivers an extraordinary blend of refined living and seren
Active
Details for 2019 Quailwood Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$399,000.00 ($197.72 / sqft )

2019 Quailwood Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258776
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timber pines golf course home 3 bedroom 3 full baths and a 2 car garage enter the home through the dual door entry to the tiled foyer formal living and dining rooms tiled eat in kitchen with stainl
Active
Details for 2019 Quailwood Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$399,000.00 ($136.36 / sqft )

2019 Quailwood Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884610
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pines golf course home 3 bedroom 3 full baths and a 2 car garage enter the home through the dual door entry to the tiled foyer formal living and dining rooms tiled eat in kitchen with stainless ste
Active
Details for 1462 Shady Brook Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$396,800.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

1462 Shady Brook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259225
  2. Provided by SandPeak Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine Villa in Desirable Evergreen Village Timber Pines Golf Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage villa located in the highly sought after Evergre
Active
Details for 1462 Shady Brook Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$396,800.00 ($152.50 / sqft )

1462 Shady Brook Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885561
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Joshua Dumas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin