Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timber Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3116 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$649,999.00 ($158.81 / sqft )

3116 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483570
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Model Home | Corner Lot | Pond View | Close to Park | Oversized Garage | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Tr
Active
Details for 3209 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$624,999.00 ($134.41 / sqft )

3209 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458307
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Suite | Large Kitchen Island | Extended Patio | Closet to Park New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sand Key at
Active
Details for 3328 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$575,999.00 ($133.98 / sqft )

3328 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452970
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Oversized Lot | Pond View | Preserve View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Barbados at 3328 Lumber Falls Drive
Active
Details for 2990 Meadow Oak Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$559,000.00 ($370.94 / sqft )

2990 Meadow Oak Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1507 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495098
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF...Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering 1,507 square feet of comfortable living, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the h
Active
Details for 3437 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$490,402.00 ($156.98 / sqft )

3437 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490544
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Preserve View | No Rear Neighbors | Oversized Lot | Oversized Pantry. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
Active
Details for 3021 Parapet Terrace Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$419,525.00 ($177.46 / sqft )

3021 Parapet Terrace Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487245
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Premium Location | Covered Patio. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aruba
Active
Details for 3412 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$409,766.00 ($173.34 / sqft )

3412 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468153
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Oversized Lot | Pond View | Gourmet Kitchen | Popular Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Aruba at 3412 Lumber Falls Drive i
Wade M. Berlin