Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timbercreek Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,795.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
100 Sparrow Drive 14 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1737 sqft
- Provided by Mangrove Property Management & Sales
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 bedroom townhome with loft available for rent. Features include fresh paint, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a brand new kitchen with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel applian
- 1