Active
Property Photos
100 Sparrow Drive 14
  1. Image 1 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  2. Image 2 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  3. Image 3 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  4. Image 4 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  5. Image 5 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  6. Image 6 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  7. Image 7 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  8. Image 8 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  9. Image 9 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  10. Image 10 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  11. Image 11 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  12. Image 12 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  13. Image 13 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  14. Image 14 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  15. Image 15 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  16. Image 16 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  17. Image 17 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  18. Image 18 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  19. Image 19 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  20. Image 20 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  21. Image 21 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  22. Image 22 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  23. Image 23 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  24. Image 24 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  25. Image 25 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  26. Image 26 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  27. Image 27 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  28. Image 28 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  29. Image 29 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  30. Image 30 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  31. Image 31 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  32. Image 32 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  33. Image 33 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  34. Image 34 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  35. Image 35 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  36. Image 36 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  37. Image 37 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  38. Image 38 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  39. Image 39 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  40. Image 40 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  41. Image 41 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  42. Image 42 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  43. Image 43 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  44. Image 44 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  45. Image 45 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  46. Image 46 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  47. Image 47 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  48. Image 48 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  49. Image 49 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  50. Image 50 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  51. Image 51 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  52. Image 52 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  53. Image 53 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  54. Image 54 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  55. Image 55 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  56. Image 56 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  57. Image 57 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  58. Image 58 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  59. Image 59 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  60. Image 60 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  61. Image 61 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  62. Image 62 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  63. Image 63 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  64. Image 64 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  65. Image 65 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  66. Image 66 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  67. Image 67 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  68. Image 68 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  69. Image 69 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  70. Image 70 For 100 Sparrow Drive 14
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,795

Address: 100 Sparrow Drive 14, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

3 bedroom townhome with loft available for rent. Features include fresh paint, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a brand new kitchen with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, plus a washer and dryer. This unit also includes a screened in patio and 2 assigned parking spaces. Community pool available. Located in the Timbercreek community in Royal Palm Beach, close to parks, shopping, dining, and entertainment. One pet considered on a case by case basis. (pet fee applies). 1st month's rent and security deposit due at move in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013649 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 100 Sparrow Drive 14
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $2,795
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1737
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 34
  • Heating: None
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: TIMBERCREEK TOWNHOMES & VILLASBLDG 3 UNIT C A/K/A N 28.64 FT OF S 127.42 FT OF E 89.97 FT OF LT 41 BLK H IN OR2906P556 IN THE WILLOWS
  • Parcel Number: 72414326170030030
  • Unit Number: 14
  • Views: 68
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,300.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128605
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6109 Reynolds Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,695.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

6109 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit townhouse. Spacious home with 4 complete bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, covered patio and one car garage. Located in the sought after Briar Bay Community with many amenities includin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120857
  2. Provided by The Cavalieri Property Managem
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 274 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

274 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

**Only first month and security deposit required to move in**, making this an easy and accessible opportunity. **No minimum credit required** and the HOA application fee is only $100. Beautifully main

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162304
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11128 59th St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33411
$2,900.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

11128 59th St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in The Acreage with plenty of yard space to enjoy the outdoors. This second floor unit is located in a well kept building and offers tile flooring throughout for easy m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012426
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

132 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccable townhouse, FULLY furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013137
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

94 Palm Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious Modern Townhome in the Heart of the Action Built in 2019 Step into this bright, spacious townhome and enjoy life in one of the most convenient spots in Wellington! Perfectly positioned near

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017041
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

111 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Royal Palm Beach features a modern open layout with fresh finishes throughout. Enjoy a bra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023300
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 460 Rainbow Springs Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,950.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

460 Rainbow Springs Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront corner townhome offering peaceful water views and a highly desirable layout. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3 total parking spaces on 2 car driveway and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026579
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin