Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timucuan Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$695,000.00 ($162.19 / sqft )
3 Ocale Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4285 sqft
- Provided by SPIEGEL LUXURY GROUP
- Contact Madelyn Spiegel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lake Weir estate with over 150 feet of water frontage directly across from the Carney Island Nature Preserve! This home comes fully furnished with brand new hand picked furniture and televisions. In
$630,000.00 ($278.52 / sqft )
36 Chinica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2262 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
- Contact Briana Lindo LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your own slice of paradise on Bird Island! This beautiful pool home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood with access to Lake Weir, where you can enjoy boating, fishing, and stunning sunset vi
$587,380.00 ($165.37 / sqft )
11230 Timucuan Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3552 sqft
- Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
- Contact Joan Pletcher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully updated home is priced at almost $100,000 less than the 2026 appraised value. This significant increase underscores the exceptional value of this property. This presents a fantastic o
$295,000.00 ($203.31 / sqft )
5 Ocale Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1451 sqft
- Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Patty Swanson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement!! Seller says sell. Honey, stop the car! This tucked away gem on the water is the kind of Lake Weir property buyers and guests book for the lifestyle. Set on quiet Bird Island with
$2,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
5 Ocale Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1451 sqft
- Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Patty Swanson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Canal home with direct access to Lake Weir. This 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom pool home provides peace and tranquility and is available for short term, long term, or RENT TO OWN. Bring your boat, our p
- 1