Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tivoli Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7723 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$755,000.00 ($228.10 / sqft )

7723 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159364
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a truly one of a kind residence where exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful upgrades are showcased in every room. No detail was overlooked and no expense spared in customizing this home
Active
Details for 8041 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$690,000.00 ($195.25 / sqft )

8041 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148341
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Mediterranean style home in the heart of Boynton Beach featuring the sought after Palazzo Roma premium model. Offering 3,500 sq ft of total space, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts
Active
Details for 7518 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$675,000.00 ($186.41 / sqft )

7518 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3621 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155646
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 4 Bedroom Estate on Oversized Lot in the Heart of Tivoli Reserve Experience the pinnacle of 55+ resort style living in this one of a kind ''Tuscany'' model estate. Set on a premier, oversized lot
Active
Details for 1134 Augustus Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$625,000.00 ($142.56 / sqft )

1134 Augustus Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4384 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149396
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Luana Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME, FENCED, ON POND! Meet the The Biggest Home in the Neighborhood... and It Lives Every Bit of It. If you've been searching for the one that truly has it all, this is it. With 6 bedrooms, 4.
Active
Details for 8046 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$524,900.00 ($176.26 / sqft )

8046 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169597
  2. Provided by Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your spacious 3BR/3BA triple split home. This well maintained home is located on an enchanting tree lined street & on a private cul de sac. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cockt
Active
Details for 1185 Augustus Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$517,000.00 ($133.25 / sqft )

1185 Augustus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149043
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Claudia Valero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Tivoli Reserve community of Davenport. This residence showcases exceptional attention to detail and modern upgrad
Active
Details for 1343 Pompay Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$480,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

1343 Pompay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380972
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Lina Abi Hanna De El Bonney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located in the heart of Davenport, just minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and Central Florida attractions. Skip the electrical bill as this property f
Active
Details for 1141 Augustus Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$349,900.00 ($176.45 / sqft )

1141 Augustus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388828
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carl Bazelais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Priced Below Market for Immediate Sale. Short Sale Opportunity on this 2020 built 4 bedroom home in Davenport. Seller is motivated and cooperating with the lender. Property pr
Wade M. Berlin