Active
Property Photos
8046 Via Grande
  1. Image 1 For 8046 Via Grande
  2. Image 2 For 8046 Via Grande
  3. Image 3 For 8046 Via Grande
  4. Image 4 For 8046 Via Grande
  5. Image 5 For 8046 Via Grande
  6. Image 6 For 8046 Via Grande
  7. Image 7 For 8046 Via Grande
  8. Image 8 For 8046 Via Grande
  9. Image 9 For 8046 Via Grande
  10. Image 10 For 8046 Via Grande
  11. Image 11 For 8046 Via Grande
  12. Image 12 For 8046 Via Grande
  13. Image 13 For 8046 Via Grande
  14. Image 14 For 8046 Via Grande
  15. Image 15 For 8046 Via Grande
  16. Image 16 For 8046 Via Grande
  17. Image 17 For 8046 Via Grande
  18. Image 18 For 8046 Via Grande
  19. Image 19 For 8046 Via Grande
  20. Image 20 For 8046 Via Grande
  21. Image 21 For 8046 Via Grande
  22. Image 22 For 8046 Via Grande
  23. Image 23 For 8046 Via Grande
  24. Image 24 For 8046 Via Grande
  25. Image 25 For 8046 Via Grande
  26. Image 26 For 8046 Via Grande
  27. Image 27 For 8046 Via Grande
  28. Image 28 For 8046 Via Grande
  29. Image 29 For 8046 Via Grande
  30. Image 30 For 8046 Via Grande
  31. Image 31 For 8046 Via Grande
  32. Image 32 For 8046 Via Grande
  33. Image 33 For 8046 Via Grande
  34. Image 34 For 8046 Via Grande
  35. Image 35 For 8046 Via Grande
  36. Image 36 For 8046 Via Grande
  37. Image 37 For 8046 Via Grande
  38. Image 38 For 8046 Via Grande
  39. Image 39 For 8046 Via Grande
  40. Image 40 For 8046 Via Grande
  41. Image 41 For 8046 Via Grande
  42. Image 42 For 8046 Via Grande
  43. Image 43 For 8046 Via Grande
  44. Image 44 For 8046 Via Grande
  45. Image 45 For 8046 Via Grande
  46. Image 46 For 8046 Via Grande
  47. Image 47 For 8046 Via Grande
  48. Image 48 For 8046 Via Grande
  49. Image 49 For 8046 Via Grande
  50. Image 50 For 8046 Via Grande
  51. Image 51 For 8046 Via Grande
  52. Image 52 For 8046 Via Grande
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $524,900

Address: 8046 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Welcome home to your spacious 3BR/3BA triple split home. This well maintained home is located on an enchanting tree lined street & on a private cul de sac. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cocktail on your screened lanai. There is room for a private pool. Tivoli Reserve is located centrally off Hagan Ranch Road east of the Turnpike near restaurants, shopping, transportation & medical facilities. This active clubhouse was recently renovated and offers a luxurious pool, gym, card rooms, a plush intimate theatre, an entertainment venue, Pickleball and har tru tennis courts. If you are looking for an intimate & active community, Tivoli Reserve is an excellent choice. Buyer/Broker to verify all info contained herein.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169597 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8046 Via Grande
  • Viewed: 117
  • Price: $524,900
  • Price sqft: $176
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2978
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 708
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TIVOLI RESERVE LT 103
  • Parcel Number: 00424532010001030
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 117
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6350 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$549,900.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

6350 Evian Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk into this spacious airy open floor plan immaculate home. Extra extended living space and beautiful private yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023878
  2. Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6429 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$559,000.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

6429 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Three bedrooms plus den with three full bath home. Spectacular view of golf course. Impact windows and doors. Light and bright with an open concept floor plan. Screened enclosed patio. Two car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077572
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$594,000.00 ($184.82 / sqft )

11922 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideally located in Hampton Fairways at Indian Springs Country Cluba premier 55+ community in Boyn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009720
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11590 Creekside Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$575,000.00 ($177.47 / sqft )

11590 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort,space and florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, single family home designed for easy living and entertaining in mind. Tucked away

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012568
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$619,000.00 ($180.68 / sqft )

11366 Barca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013972
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7338 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($159.22 / sqft )

7338 Falls Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality. A screen enclosed dou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021948
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7175 Boscanni Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$580,000.00 ($188.43 / sqft )

7175 Boscanni Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elegance at its finest in this thoughtfully designed residence. Attention to detail creates a serene and inviting atmosphere throughout the home, making it the perfect retreat for both rela

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026055
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Palm Beach Isl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12039 Oakvista Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$554,900.00 ($166.09 / sqft )

12039 Oakvista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

VACANT Owner moved and motivated! Selling below assessed value! Four bedroom waterfront house in popular gated over 55 community of Avalon Estates. Just painted with neutral colors shows bright and wa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027058
  2. Provided by DeWitt Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin