Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Torino
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,900.00 ($137.72 / sqft )
6335 Hala Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4356 sqft
- Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing a breathtaking custom built residence in the prestigious Torino/St. James community. Nestled at the end of a serene cul de sac and backing onto expansive acreage properties, this home offe
$465,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )
5593 Wesley Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3630 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Massive $15k price improvement! This is an incredible opportunity to own one of the lowest priced pool homes per square foot in the highly desirable torino neighborhood. The big ticket upgrades are al
$175,000.00
5489 Brent Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant Torino Lot, Opportunity Awaits! Don't miss your chance to own a spacious, oversized corner cul de sac lot in one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable neighborhoods. Nestled among beautiful hom
$3,750.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
5824 Zenith Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4149 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 5/3 Pool home in the Torino Neighborhood. Brand New Appliances Screened Pool. One bedroom and Bath upstairs.
- 1