Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tortoise Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$13,900,000.00 ($1,557.42 / sqft )
1192 Horizon View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 8925 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Brandy Loebker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exclusive Gulf Coast Luxury Beachfront Estate with Private Gulf Access and Endless Ocean Views Welcome to one of the Gulf Coasts most private and luxurious beachfront estatesan extraordinary opportun
$3,490,000.00 ($513.24 / sqft )
8800 Midnight Pass Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6800 sqft
- Provided by THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Faith Stutzman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- With gulf views, and walkable private beach access, this New Construction Modern Beach House on Siesta Key mixes a sought after location with modern luxury. Experience the best of coastal living in th
$15,000.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
1145 Horizon View Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6983 sqft
- Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
- Contact Robert D. Bevington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available : 2026: Open September 1 through November 15th 2027 30 Day Minimum Stay... 2027: Peak Season Now Open for January and April. February and March are not available..
$10,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )
1257 Tree Bay Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5920 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact C. Alison Hunter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Available for a short term rental this expansive, water front, turnkey furnished, four bedroom plus a den, three and a half bathroom, single family home on the water on
- 1