Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5831 Jackie Mae Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$369,000.00 ($198.71 / sqft )

5831 Jackie Mae Place New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508322
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Rachael White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to your new construction luxury two story townhome in the heart of Riverview, offering 1,667 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a private garag
Active
Details for 610 Silver Stream Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$368,730.00 ($162.87 / sqft )

610 Silver Stream Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499323
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located in The Brooke in Brandon, FL, this thoughtfully designed two story home, The Ashwood, offers a versatile and functional layo
Active
Details for 3023 48th Avenue 3023, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$367,000.00 ($212.02 / sqft )

3023 48th Avenue 3023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545221
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful lakeview 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse. Enjoy Florida living year round relaxing on your tranquil private screened in patio having morning coffee or watching the beautif
Active
Details for 221 Sherry Ave, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$366,900.00 ($176.56 / sqft )

221 Sherry Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404854
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Rodrigo Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully renovated property featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and an additional room perfect for an office or play room. The home has been completely updated, including a new r
Active
Details for 2966 Oceans Trace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$365,000.00 ($150.39 / sqft )

2966 Oceans Trace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218603
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where every day feels like a beach day! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome at Townhomes at The Oceans is just a 5 minute stroll to the Atlantic. Enjoy a low maintenance lifestyle with HOA perks coveri
Active
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$365,000.00 ($206.33 / sqft )

214 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017455
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa
Active
Details for 206 Beautyberry Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$365,000.00 ($176.58 / sqft )

206 Beautyberry Lane Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4941363
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Beautiful Townhome in Towns at Lake Monroe Commons Prime Sanford Location! Welcome to this exceptionally maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome with a spacious loft, nestled in the highly
Active
Details for 2966 Oceans Trace, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$365,000.00 ($160.30 / sqft )

2966 Oceans Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086145
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Cindy Harper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5311 White Egret Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$365,000.00 ($133.60 / sqft )

5311 White Egret Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467280
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Active
Details for 2160 Cerulean Sky Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$365,000.00 ($180.25 / sqft )

2160 Cerulean Sky Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497959
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FAMILY R E SER INC
  3. Contact Joe Haines
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022, offering modern comfort and low maintenance living in a desirable Lutz location. This two story home features an open concept layout
Wade M. Berlin