Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$3,800,000.00 ($1,051.18 / sqft )

811 Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005677
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th
Active
Details for 3615 Peregrine Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$465,000.00 ($172.16 / sqft )

3615 Peregrine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2701 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961531
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Holly Piccola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with water views in the desirable Towne Park Estates community in Lakeland, FL. Built in 2018, this open floorplan offers modern de
Active
Details for 4176 Red Fern Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$384,900.00 ($140.89 / sqft )

4176 Red Fern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958668
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Danielle Malone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$365,000.00 ($206.33 / sqft )

214 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017455
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa
Active
Details for 5311 White Egret Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$365,000.00 ($133.60 / sqft )

5311 White Egret Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467280
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Active
Details for 2356 Valley Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$360,000.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

2356 Valley Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390430
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Gisselle Guerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME WITH POOL!! Unbeatable Value in Prime Kissimmee! NO HOA Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a POOL HOME in one of Kissimmees most convenient locations, offered at a GREAT MARKET VALUE! T
Active
Listing Details for 3513 Towne Park Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$325,000.00 ($131.47 / sqft )

3513 Towne Park Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471637
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!! More Photos coming soon, home being professionally cleaned and repairs being made post tenant move out. Don't miss the chance to own this
Active
Details for 86 Dogwood Trail, DEBARY, FL 32713
$319,000.00 ($128.22 / sqft )

86 Dogwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948425
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Diane Walsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 86 dogwood tr in debary, a charming and well maintained home that blends comfort, style, and convenience in a peaceful neighborhood setting.
Active
Details for 3921 White Ibis Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$316,600.00 ($141.21 / sqft )

3921 White Ibis Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961028
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Jenni Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate waterfront home. Split floor plan featuring great room with vaulted ceiling / kitchen with beautiful shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances & large breakfast bar / and dining room
Active
Details for 3648 Sandhill Crane Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$300,000.00 ($135.20 / sqft )

3648 Sandhill Crane Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396271
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elle Probst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Your Towne Park Retreat! If youve been looking for a home that feels fresh and worry free, this is the one. Tucked away in the friendly Towne Park community, this immaculate three bed
Wade M. Berlin