Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town Place Club Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,289,900.00 ($392.31 / sqft )
21723 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3288 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring throughout downstairs; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all
$749,000.00 ($305.09 / sqft )
21700 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2455 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best buy in Club Villas! Meticulously maintained home situated in the heart of Town Center minutes to premier shopping, fine dining & entertainment. A lush private courtyard entry sets the tone leadin
$6,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3288 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring downstairs all ; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all bedroom
- 1