Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tract 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2105 Us 27 Highway S, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
$2,999,000.00 ($1,785.12 / sqft )

2105 Us 27 Highway S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1680 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.03 acres
  1. MLSID: L4954869
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lazaro Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located along Highway 27, this 6.03 acre property has waterfrontage on Lake Grassy. It offers significant development potential with existing infrastructure in place for residential expansion. The pro
Active
Details for 1200 Peninsula Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,350,000.00 ($260.45 / sqft )

1200 Peninsula Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9023 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110404
  2. Provided by PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lisa Sconyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate in Tavares, gracefully positioned on a private peninsula along the coveted Harris Chain of Lakes. This exclusive enclave of 17 parcels is the most sought a
Active
Details for 4701 Moody Boulevard, BUNNELL, FL 32110
$1,900,000.00 ($242.07 / sqft )

4701 Moody Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7849 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: FC302994
  2. Provided by BLUEWATER REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kathy Cowdrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location on busy SR 100. Look no further for the perfect restaurant, sports bar or nightclub set up. This property qualifies for a SRX full liquor license. This property has 7849 h
Active
Details for 53 Sanford St, St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,450,000.00

53 Sanford St More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  1. MLSID: 261941
  2. Provided by St Augustine Realty
  3. 904-824-3331
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7393 83rd Road, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$1,399,000.00 ($312.70 / sqft )

7393 83rd Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4474 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721839
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Freilich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
Active
Details for 810 62nd Street Ocean Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
$1,279,000.00 ($1,133.87 / sqft )

810 62nd Street Ocean Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618305
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Kasey Platt
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This centrally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath elevated home on 62nd Street in Marathon is move in ready and packed with Keys lifestyle perks. Ideal for a family residence or a high performing long or shor
Active
Details for 48 Osceola Street, St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,195,000.00

48 Osceola Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261294
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Locust St, St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,175,000.00

16 Locust St More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 262001
  2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
  3. 904-599-5633
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15639 Seth Country Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,100,000.00 ($298.10 / sqft )

15639 Seth Country Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3690 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.55 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437016
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Angelia Piche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12.55 Acre Private Compound: Luxury Living Meets Ultimate Utility The Ultimate Freedom: No HOA, no CDD, and total serenity on 12.55 acres of "Greenbelted" land for significant tax savings. This isn
Active
Details for 11 Pine St  , St Augustine, FL 32084
$999,900.00

11 Pine St More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 260316
  2. Provided by TEAM 100 REALTY
  3. 904-671-6100
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin