Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trade Winds Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3100 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,225,000.00 ($752.67 / sqft )

3100 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6942 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147088
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3100 Palm Drivean exceptional new construction estate designed by renowned architect Randall Stofft, offering modern sophistication, rare flexibility, and resort style living in the heart o
Active
Details for 3211 Karen Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,998,900.00 ($1,822.65 / sqft )

3211 Karen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144626
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price! Direct intracoastal waterfront property. Enjoy the boating lifestyle in this rare east delray home on the intracoastal waterway ideal for fishing & boating with 75 feet of prime water front
Active
Listing Details for 3221 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,365,000.00 ($798.91 / sqft )

3221 Pierson Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147882
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction in Progress! Anticipated completion February 2026! Luxury 5 bedroom 4 bathroom + Loft inviting home offering refined living with spacious interior, modern finishes, and thoughtful de
Active
Details for 3211 Karen Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$15,000.00 ($6.84 / sqft )

3211 Karen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162663
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now for sale or for rent starting march 30, 2026 direct intracoastal waterfront home for rent! Fully furnished, pet friendly, private gated 2 bedroom, 2 full bath 1 level single family hom
Active
Details for 3210 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$12,500.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

3210 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3593 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017419
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 4 Bedroom Vacation Home with Pool in East Delray Beach. This beautifully updated residence features one level living with an open floor plan, upgraded chef kitchen and a versatile guest hous
Active
Details for 3101 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,800.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

3101 Pierson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166121
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make an offer! Welcome home to your little slice of paradise. This coastal home has great curb appeal and can be offered fully furnished. Coastal neighborhood atmosphere, and a block to the intracoast
Active
Details for 3583 Gibbs Road, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,750.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

3583 Gibbs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023422
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built in 2021modern home for annual rent near Downtown Delray Beach located in a gorgeous historical neighborhood near US1/Federal Hwy available for immediate occupancy. Large open kitchen comes
Wade M. Berlin