Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
$560,000.00 ($165.14 / sqft )

4810 Amstel Drive 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850037
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$550,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

2029 Ocean Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021014
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered parking, in unit
Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$540,000.00

2029 Ocean Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540553
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New to market, just blocks from the beach! This hip, extremely well maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stylish updates throughout, including cool wall accents and designer wal
Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$500,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

2029 Ocean Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008882
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse Unit. Completely renovated building. Reserve study completed and 40 year certification. Ocean and pool view. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit. A 28' balcony, high impact windows, covered
Active
Details for 4865 Tromp Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
$425,000.00 ($203.25 / sqft )

4865 Tromp Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849435
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering 3% credit towards rate buydown! Homosassa tradewinds waterfront community with this beautiful 2023 year built 3/2/2 home that has had no flooding is a rare find!! This is a great oppor
Active
Details for 5301 Ocean Terrace Apt 7, MARATHON, FL 33050
$415,000.00 ($534.79 / sqft )

5301 Ocean Terrace Apt 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619171
  2. Provided by Luxur Realty LLC dba: Realty One Group Evolution
  3. Contact Marilys Grau
  4. (786) 477-4715
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey island getaway in the heart of Marathon! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath home at 5301 Ocean Terrace comes fully furnished and ready for immediate enjoyment. HOA redid all the piping throughout
Active
Details for 10200 Waterlander Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
$399,900.00 ($267.67 / sqft )

10200 Waterlander Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845267
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. PERMITS APPROVED! This beautiful stilt home located in the TradeWinds Homosassa Marina Resort community is 1 of only 6 buildable lots left to buy. Don't miss your opport
Active
Details for 5301 Ocean Terrace 6, MARATHON, FL 33050
$389,000.00 ($501.29 / sqft )

5301 Ocean Terrace 6 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615757
  2. Provided by No Nonsense Real Estate Branch Office
  3. Contact Kenny L. Matlock
  4. (239) 410-5099
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Bedroom Waterfront Condos in Marathon Florida with available Boat dockage below $400k have become non existent, except for this Tradewinds West 2nd Floor unit in which residents get access to priv
Active
Details for 724 Tradewinds Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$384,900.00 ($226.41 / sqft )

724 Tradewinds Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364133
  2. Provided by GRACELIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Theodis Goggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "3.75% Assumable Mortgage Available" Brandon Pool Home with No HOA! Great Brandon location! This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience Ready for your personal touches. This 4 bedr
Active
Details for 5301 Ocean Terrace Apt 2, MARATHON, FL 33050
$375,000.00 ($571.65 / sqft )

5301 Ocean Terrace Apt 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 656 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619111
  2. Provided by Keyisle Realty
  3. Contact Deni Heintzelman
  4. (305) 926-8559
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect waterfront retreat! This condo is located at the end of the building and has been beautifully maintained. Comes fully furnished, move in ready and offers everything you need fo
Wade M. Berlin