Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trafalgar Highland Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,650,000.00 ($1,427.03 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014277
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, direct oceanfront views embrace this beautifully updated two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a convertible den/office/sitting area. Trafalgar is located directly on the sand, with
Active
Details for 2912 Ocean Boulevard Th3, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,495,000.00 ($1,107.90 / sqft )

2912 Ocean Boulevard Th3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165861
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a unique Townhouse that's relaxed, elegant, modern and sophisticated with breathtaking views! Watch the boats go by from every room! The oversized patio is perfect for outdoor living and enter
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,799,000.00 ($794.26 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154135
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and experience coastal luxury living at its finest in this 3/3.5 bath condo, in the upscale Trafalgar of Highland Beach. This 2nd floor unit offers BOTH ocean and Intracoastal views with TWO expa
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 304, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,147,500.00 ($560.30 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133349
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On the Beach!! Nestled in a charming boutique building, this 3rd floor oceanfront condo offers a large split floor plan, multiple balconies and strong views of the Atlantic, & is only a short walk to
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$15,000.00 ($8.08 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023351
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Trafalgar is an elegant boutique building on the sand, with 24hr security, gym with saunas, pool, hot tub and underground parking. Enjoy direct ocean views from every room of this modern 2/2.5 + Den s
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 501, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00

2917 Ocean Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10509467
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath condo at the prestigious Trafalgar of Highland Beach. This beautifully appointed residence offers panoramic views of both the ocea
Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 902, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$8,000.00 ($4.58 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027973
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy expansive ocean, beach and long intracoastal views from every room! There's a large balcony, spacious open living room, dining area water views. The galley kitchen has a breakfast area. Trafal
Active
$5,500.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

2917 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025907
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin