Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Treymont
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$739,000.00 ($302.87 / sqft )
6990 Bentridge Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by CHEVON EATON
- Contact Chevon Eaton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Better than new! This modern 2023 Tapia single level home has an open, spacious, split floor plan with 2440 square feet that is located in the desirable Treymont gated community. Step inside this home
$664,900.00 ($270.29 / sqft )
6906 Treymont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2460 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Heidi Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite pool home nestled on a premium oversized corner lot in the quiet Treymont community of south Lakeland. Designed with a neutral palette, this residence features a 3 car garage (with EV chargi
$599,900.00 ($189.60 / sqft )
7013 Bentridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3164 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact John Hubbert, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Why wait to build when this 2023 Tapia built masterpiece in the gated community of Treymont is ready now? This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home showcases exceptional craftsmanship, modern finishes,
$519,900.00 ($152.60 / sqft )
3102 Kendal Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3407 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Charles Watson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom built 2023 home | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths | 3 car temperature controlled garage | quartz countertops | upgraded flooring throughout | radiant barrie
$515,000.00 ($146.35 / sqft )
6847 Treymont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3519 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Denise Cardiff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready home located in the gated Treymont community of South Lakeland. Built in 2022 by Highland Homes, this popular Willow II mo
- 1