Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Triano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 705, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,195,000.00 ($1,760.22 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023956
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated waterfront residence with unobstructed southern views over the Intracoastal. The expansive double living area was opened to maximize scale and fully capture the water views, crea
Active
Details for 6061 Collins Avenue 23a, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$742,000.00 ($532.66 / sqft )

6061 Collins Avenue 23a Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013840
  2. Provided by Realhome Service & Solutions I
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AUCTION. This affordable condo unit offers ample living space with 2 beds, 2 baths, living room, a den/office, a dining area, and a large kitchen with ample storage. Enjoy ocean views from the attache
Active
Details for 1708 Triano Circle 1708, VENICE, FL 34292
$379,000.00 ($139.96 / sqft )

1708 Triano Circle 1708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475946
  2. Provided by OPTION 1 REALTY SVC CORP
  3. Contact Dominic Ferrara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home boasts the best view and price per square foot in the community! Low HOA Fees for the area and NO CDD FEES! Welcome to this beautiful, resort style gated community, minutes from dow
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$9,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139467
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An address defined by views and proximity. This elegant 2 bed, 2 bath split residence frames the billion dollar vistas of Palm Beach and the Intracoastal, with a private balcony ideal for slow morning
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 1906, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,500.00 ($6.01 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027629
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available FURNISHED annually at $7,500/month or FURNISHED seasonally at $12,000/month. Wonderful two bedroom, two bath remodeled condo in the prestigious Trianon Building. This beautifully updated uni
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,850.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157949
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Northeast corner unit in the sought after Trianon Building. The building has been recently renovated and features a beautiful lobby with a full time doorman. This bright residence offers exp
Active
Details for 1802 Triano Circle 1802, VENICE, FL 34292
$2,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1802 Triano Circle 1802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681966
  2. Provided by GANGWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Monika Zalachowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual lease for this unfurnished or furnished condo in highly desirable Triano assocation in Venice. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home over 2,000 sq ft with cathedral ceilings has everything you need. Tropi
Wade M. Berlin