Active
Property Photos
1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  1. Image 1 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  2. Image 2 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  3. Image 3 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  4. Image 4 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  5. Image 5 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  6. Image 6 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  7. Image 7 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  8. Image 8 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  9. Image 9 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  10. Image 10 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  11. Image 11 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  12. Image 12 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  13. Image 13 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  14. Image 14 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  15. Image 15 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  16. Image 16 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  17. Image 17 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  18. Image 18 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  19. Image 19 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  20. Image 20 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  21. Image 21 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  22. Image 22 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  23. Image 23 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  24. Image 24 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  25. Image 25 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  26. Image 26 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  27. Image 27 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  28. Image 28 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  29. Image 29 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  30. Image 30 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  31. Image 31 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  32. Image 32 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  33. Image 33 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  34. Image 34 For 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

Address: 1200 Flagler Drive 1906, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Available FURNISHED annually at $7,500/month or FURNISHED seasonally at $12,000/month. Wonderful two bedroom, two bath remodeled condo in the prestigious Trianon Building. This beautifully updated unit features a bright, open floor plan with modern finishes throughout, including a renovated kitchen and stylishly appointed bathrooms. Enjoy resort style living with access to a heated pool and waterfront community room overlooking the stunning Intracoastal Waterway. The full time manager and 24 hour doorman provide effortless, worry free living. The perfect retreat for those seeking comfort, elegance, and breathtaking water views.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26027629 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1200 Flagler Drive 1906
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1247
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Elevator(s), Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TRIANON CONDOMINIUM APT 1906
  • Parcel Number: 74434327370011906
  • Unit Number: 1906
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 410 Evernia Street 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

410 Evernia Street 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163477
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020034
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1014, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($6.47 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 1014 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open concept design, high end finishes, and abundant natural light. Located in an upscale building with premier amenities i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131336
  2. Provided by Aquantis Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$9,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

An address defined by views and proximity. This elegant 2 bed, 2 bath split residence frames the billion dollar vistas of Palm Beach and the Intracoastal, with a private balcony ideal for slow morning

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139467
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard Uph-03, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$8,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard Uph-03 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to ''The Beverly'' a fully furnished, turnkey penthouse residence inspired by the timeless elegance of the Beverly Hills Hotel, now available in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. This im

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152613
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard Lph-06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$8,800.00 ($7.86 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard Lph-06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal or yearly rental available! Lower Penthouse 2/2 in the highly sought after City Place South Tower. High 10 foot ceilings and granite Kitchen/Stainless steel appliances touch this unit off.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157757
  2. Provided by Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,850.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

1200 Flagler Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful Northeast corner unit in the sought after Trianon Building. The building has been recently renovated and features a beautiful lobby with a full time doorman. This bright residence offers exp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157949
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 125, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,000.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable & spacious 2 story townhome with dramatic 16 20 ft ceilings. One of only 8 in the complex. Features 2BR/2.5BA plus den and large upstairs loft. Open white kitchen with quartz countertops, st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163282
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 928, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,500.00 ($4.04 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 928 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 Bedroom & 2.5 Bathroom luxury corner condo boasts breathtaking panoramic skyline & sunset views over Clear Lake! Dramatic floor to ceiling windows, high ceilings, dedicated foyer, full size upg

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167818
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$7,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

701 Olive Avenue 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to two city plaza residence 1504! Unfurnished annual rental! Fabulous freshly painted floor plan offering 2 large bedrooms ''en suite'' & 2. 5 baths! 1625 s. F. Of luxury living with superb co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003728
  2. Provided by Luxe Life Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin