Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trident Residence
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 406, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$799,900.00 ($444.64 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017859
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 413, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$789,900.00 ($390.07 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018004
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Special Discover the Trident Residence, a premier mixed use destination situated on the west side of Highway A1A directly across from the beach. Scheduled for co
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 411, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$719,900.00 ($404.21 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017989
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. The C 3 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 401, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$699,900.00 ($416.61 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017924
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers a sharpe
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 400, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$679,900.00 ($424.14 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 400 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1603 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017586
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic 82 unit Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence deliver
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 408, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$655,900.00 ($493.90 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017967
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 402, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
$555,900.00 ($497.23 / sqft )

1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017907
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin