Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trinity Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$709,900.00 ($185.21 / sqft )

12312 Lake Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500091
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout
Active
Details for 2938 Clark Road 103, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$179,900.00 ($181.17 / sqft )

2938 Clark Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496691
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Beata Wiktorko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated MOVE IN READY 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Just a short 10 minute drive to the world renowne
Active
Details for 2946 Clark Road 2946, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$175,000.00 ($150.22 / sqft )

2946 Clark Road 2946 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Renta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LIFESTYLE, AND VALUE! Just under two miles from the world famous quartz sand of Siesta Key Beach, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in Trinity Village Condominiums del
Active
Details for 2938 Clark Road 203, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$172,000.00 ($193.69 / sqft )

2938 Clark Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399686
  2. Provided by FRAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Derek Frakes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bottom floor end unit with updated kitchen and bath. Nice open layout with kitchen overlooking the living room and outdoor Florida room. #06398108,#06399746, #06399693, #06399737 #06398095
Active
Details for 2938 Clark Road 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$172,000.00 ($193.69 / sqft )

2938 Clark Road 102 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399693
  2. Provided by FRAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Derek Frakes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st floor end unit with open living area kitchen to living room and florida room. Great updates to include new kitchen and bath. #06398108,#06399746, #06399737, #06399686, #06398095
Active
Details for 2948 Clark Boulevard 224, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$172,000.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

2948 Clark Boulevard 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399737
  2. Provided by FRAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Derek Frakes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner 2nd floor unit with views of the pond. 2 bed 1.5 bath with open living layout from kitchen to living room. #06398108,#06399746, #06399693, #06399686, #06398095
Active
Details for 2950 Clark Road 112, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,895.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

2950 Clark Road 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689476
  2. Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Heidi Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available for the 2027 season! Enjoy the charm of lakefront living in this cozy, ground floor end unit condo located in the peaceful community of Trinity Village. This nicely furnished residence f
Wade M. Berlin